cofnij do listy zawodów

Puchar Polski - Celuj w Igrzyska

11-13.06.2021 Duszniki-Zdrój

Zgłoszonych:209
senior: 6
seniorka: 4
junior: 18
juniorka: 8
junior mł: 22
juniorka mł: 21
młodzik: 30
młodziczka: 33
młodzik mł: 27
młodziczka mł: 40
Nazwisko Imie Rocznik Klub Licencja Kategoria
Bryn Patryk 1998 KS AZS AWF Katowice /SMS Duszniki Zdrój 660/2016 senior
Dobrzyński Eryk 2000 UKS Kamieńczyk /SMS Szklarska Poręba 672/2016 senior
Filip Wojciech 1999 KS AZS AWF Wrocław /BOSSM Czarny Bór 636/2015 senior
Janik Wojciech 2000 KS AZS AWF Wrocław /BOSSM Czarny Bór 680/2016 senior
Neumann Michał 1998 KS AZS AWF Katowice /SMS Zakopane 615/2014 senior
Pancerz Przemysław 1998 KS AZS AWF Wrocław /BOSSM Czarny Bór 594/2014 senior
Celczyńska Wiktoria 2000 KS AZS AWF Katowice /SMS Chorzów 676/2016 seniorka
Janko Karolina 2000 KS AZS AWF Katowice /SMS Chorzów 677/2016 seniorka
Tupta Justyna 1996 KS AZS AWF Katowice 656/2016 seniorka
Wójcik Klaudia 1999 UKS Kamieńczyk /SMS Szklarska Poręba 633/2015 seniorka
Badacz Konrad 2003 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 795/2019 junior
Bandyk Przemysław 2003 BLKS Żywiec 782/2019 junior
Brenkus Jakub 2003 BLKS Żywiec 784/2019 junior
Cabała Mateusz 2002 UKS Biathlon Chorzów SMS Chorzów 760/2018 junior
Jasiński Wojciech 2002 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 745/2018 junior
Kozyra Michał 2003 UKS G-8 Bielany ZS nr 52 w Warszawie 809/2019 junior
Kubisiak Robert 2003 BLKS Żywiec 783/2019 junior
Kufieta Dawid 2003 UKS Biathlon Chorzów /ZSMS Chorzów 786/2019 junior
Ogorzałek Jakub 2001 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki Zdrój 731/2017 junior
Paluch Jakub 2003 UKS Lider Katowice 824/2020 junior
Penkała Bartosz 2003 UKS Biathlon Chorzów /ZSMS Chorzów 789/2019 junior
Pikulski Bartosz 2003 UKS Biathlon Chorzów /ZSMS Chorzów 787/2019 junior
Siwka Maciej 2002 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki Zdrój 769/2018 junior
Sosnowiecki Marcin 2003 KKS Neptun SMS Chorzów 823/2020 junior
Witek Michał 2002 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki Zdrój 771/2018 junior
Wodziak Kamil 2003 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 800/2019 junior
Wojnar Adrian 2002 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki Zdrój 772/2018 junior
Zawół Marcin 2002 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 748/2018 junior
Gembicka Daria 2001 UKS Lider Katowice BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski 673/2016 juniorka
Mecler Patrycja 2003 UKS Biathlon Chorzów /ZSMS Chorzów 788/2019 juniorka
Michalik Maja 2003 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 796/2019 juniorka
Panterałka Justyna 2002 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki Zdrój 773/2018 juniorka
Pulik Paulina 2002 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki Zdrój 768/2018 juniorka
Skrobiszewska Barbara 2003 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 794/2019 juniorka
Woźny Martina 2001 KS AZS AWF Katowice /SMS Chorzów 714/2017 juniorka
Zoriy Marzena 2001 MKS Duszniki Zdrój /SMS Duszniki Zdrój 733/2017 juniorka
Brzóska Kacper 2004 UKS Biathlon Chorzów SMS Chorzów 814/2019 junior mł
Cedzidło Kamil 2004 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 808/2019 junior mł
Filip Dawid 2005 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 932/2018 junior mł
Gwizdek Artur 2005 UKS G-8 Bielany 1136/2021 junior mł
Jasica Sylwester 2005 BLKS Żywiec 862/2017 junior mł
Jedziniak Szymon 2004 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 812/2019 junior mł
Kowalik Olgierd 2005 UKS G-8 Bielany 849/2017 junior mł
Maj Mikołaj 2004 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki- Zdrój 805/2019 junior mł
Matusik Hubert 2004 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 806/2019 junior mł
Miller Dawid 2005 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 836/2020 junior mł
Miętus Damian 2005 BLKS Żywiec 1138/2021 junior mł
Noszczyk Szymon 2005 UKS Biathlon Chorzów /ZSMS Chorzów 840/2015 junior mł
Pawluk Wiktor 2005 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 828/2020 junior mł
Potoniec Jakub 2005 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 858/2017 junior mł
Pływaczyk Mariusz 2004 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 799/2019 junior mł
Solawa Kacper 2005 BLKS Żywiec 1075/2020 junior mł
Stanieczek Olaf 2004 UKS Lider Katowice BOSSM Wodzisław ŚŁąski 803/2019 junior mł
Suchodolski Fabian 2004 UKS Biathlon Chorzów /ZSMS Chorzów 785/2019 junior mł
Szatkowski Michał 2005 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 843/2015 junior mł
Szkawran Jakub 2005 BLKS Żywiec 1076/2020 junior mł
Zawół Maciej 2005 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 825/2020 junior mł
Śliwiński Hubert 2005 UKS Lider Katowice 852/2017 junior mł
Arendarczyk Oliwia 2005 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 857/2017 juniorka mł
Bednarska Amelia 2005 UKS Szczytnik 829/2020 juniorka mł
Biernacka Karolina 2004 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki-Zdrój 817/2019 juniorka mł
Bogdal Anna 2005 UKS G-8 Bielany 848/2017 juniorka mł
Dunaj Jesika 2005 BLKS Żywiec 844/2016 juniorka mł
Dyczkowska Weronika 2005 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 826/2020 juniorka mł
Filip Nikola 2005 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 935/2018 juniorka mł
Glejzner Natalia 2004 UKS Biathlon Chorzów /ZSMS Chorzów 790/2019 juniorka mł
Graczyk Dobrochna 2004 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 810/2019 juniorka mł
Kidoń Marta 2005 BLKS Żywiec 978/2019 juniorka mł
Leśniara Dominika 2004 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poreba 793/2019 juniorka mł
Maj Kinga 2005 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki Zdrój 832/2020 juniorka mł
Marek Małgorzata 2005 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki- Zdrój 831/2020 juniorka mł
Narkiewicz Emilia 2005 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 827/2020 juniorka mł
Olczyk Laura 2005 UKS Biathlon Chorzów /ZSMS Chorzów 895/2018 juniorka mł
Pochciał Paulina 2004 UKS Lider Katowice BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski 804/2019 juniorka mł
Półtorzycka Natalia 2004 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki-Zdrój 818/2019 juniorka mł
Sadownik Zuzanna 2005 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki Zdrój 830/2020 juniorka mł
Szajnowska Aleksandra 2005 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 856/2017 juniorka mł
Tomasiak Julia 2005 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 842/2015 juniorka mł
Zasadna Emilia 2004 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 798/2019 juniorka mł
Bednarek Jakub 2006 UKS Biathlon Chorzów /ZSMS Chorzów 871/2017 młodzik
Buława Nikodem 2007 UKS G-8 Bielany 951/2018 młodzik
Caputa Tomasz 2007 BLKS Żywiec 1146/2021 młodzik
Gorczyński Kajetan 2006 UKS Mieroszów 1077/2020 młodzik
Gurdak Eryk 2007 BLKS Żywiec 1145/2021 młodzik
Jachimiak Olaf 2007 UKS G-8 Bielany 949/2018 młodzik
Jarosz Jakub 2007 UKS G-8 Bielany 950/2018 młodzik
Jedziniak Jakub 2007 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 906/2018 młodzik
Kachel Jakub 2006 UKS Szczytnik 898/2018 młodzik
Kokosza Mateusz 2007 UKS G-8 Bielany 956/2019 młodzik
Kosmacz Maksymilian 2007 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 945/2018 młodzik
Kowalik Igor 2006 UKS G-8 Bielany 1043/2019 młodzik
Krzynówek Oskar 2006 KKS Neptun 981/2019 młodzik
Kusztal Igor 2006 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 988/2019 młodzik
Lachowski Gracjan 2007 UKS G-8 Bielany 982/2019 młodzik
Lasota Filip 2006 UKS Olimpijczyk Sosnówka 1162/2021 młodzik
Majka Wojciech 2007 UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój 968/2019 młodzik
Nowak Tymon 2007 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 1109/2021 młodzik
Piotrowski Bartłomiej 2007 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 931/2018 młodzik
Siwa Kazimierz 2007 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 1003/2019 młodzik
Szewczak Aleksander 2006 UKS G-8 Bielany 877/2017 młodzik
Szewczyk Szymon 2006 UKS G-8 Bielany 896/2018 młodzik
Szulczyński Michał 2006 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 904/2018 młodzik
Trzeciak Kacper 2007 ZKS Kasina Wielka 1079/2020 młodzik
Tyborski Kacper 2007 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 1002/2019 młodzik
Urbaniak Kajetan 2007 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór GZSzP Czarny Bór 933/2018 młodzik
Wajsman Dawid 2007 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski SP10 921/2018 młodzik
Wilczyński Marcel 2007 MUKN Pod Stróżą ZSZP Lubawka 1026/2019 młodzik
Zaczyk Łukasz 2007 UKS Biathlon Chorzów /ZSMS Chorzów 1059/2020 młodzik
Złocki Tymon 2007 KKS Neptun 1061/2020 młodzik
Brudny Regina 2007 UKS G-8 Bielany 983/2019 młodziczka
Chrostek Adrianna 2006 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 907/2018 młodziczka
Czemarnik Natalia 2006 UKS Mieroszów 899/2018 młodziczka
Drzymała Amelia 2006 UKS Krokus Piechowice SP1 Piechowice 1099/2020 młodziczka
Fedoruk Julia 2007 MUKN Pod Stróżą ZSZP Lubawka 1034/2019 młodziczka
Garnkowska Nikola 2006 MUKN Pod Stróżą ZSZP Lubawka 992/2019 młodziczka
Germata Majka 2006 MUKN Pod Stróżą ZSZP Lubawka 990/2019 młodziczka
Głowniak Sara 2006 UKS Biathlon Chorzów /ZSMS Chorzów 893/2018 młodziczka
Józefiak Amelia 2007 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski 924/2018 młodziczka
Karbowniczyn Martyna 2007 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski 930/2018 młodziczka
Kocur Otylia 2006 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski 872/2017 młodziczka
Król Weronika 2007 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór GZSzP Czarny Bór 1001/2019 młodziczka
Kujałowicz Katarzyna 2007 UKS Krokus Piechowice SP1 Piechowice 908/2018 młodziczka
Liber Milena 2007 MUKN Pod Stróżą ZSZP Lubawka 991/2019 młodziczka
Lulińska Nicola 2007 UKS G-8 Bielany Szkoła Podstawowa nr. 263 1085/2020 młodziczka
Maconko Martyna 2007 UKS Krokus Piechowice SP1 Piechowice 975/2019 młodziczka
Niedurny Klaudia 2006 UKS Biathlon Chorzów /ZSMS Chorzów 863/2017 młodziczka
Pawlińska Wanessa 2007 UKS Biathlon Chorzów /ZSMS Chorzów 1082/2020 młodziczka
Plewa Antonina 2007 UKS Olimpijczyk Sosnówka SP w Sosnówce 915/2018 młodziczka
Prajsnar Martyna 2006 UKS Biathlon Chorzów /ZSMS Chorzów 874/2017 młodziczka
Ryszka Aleksandra 2007 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski 925/2018 młodziczka
Serafin Wiktoria 2006 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 967/2019 młodziczka
Sinkiewicz Justyna 2007 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 934/2018 młodziczka
Suchy Oliwia 2007 UKS Biathlon Chorzów /ZSMS Chorzów 911/2018 młodziczka
Szyndrowska Paula 2007 UKS Biathlon Chorzów /ZSMS Chorzów 913/2018 młodziczka
Tarnawska Julia 2007 UKS Krokus Piechowice SP1 Piechowice 987/2019 młodziczka
Tatarczuk Nadia 2007 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski SP10 923/2018 młodziczka
Tkocz Kinga 2007 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski 986/2019 młodziczka
Widlak Milena 2006 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 999/2019 młodziczka
Winiarz Wiktoria 2007 UKS Szczytnik 959/2019 młodziczka
Witek Weronika 2007 UKS Szczytnik 958/2019 młodziczka
Zwolińska Anita 2007 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 989/2019 młodziczka
Śleziak Wiktoria 2007 BLKS Żywiec 1143/2021 młodziczka
Babiński Filip 2008 UKS Biathlon Chorzów /ZSMS Chorzów 1007/2019 młodzik mł
Bednarski Mateusz 2008 UKS Biathlon Chorzów /ZSMS Chorzów 1006/2019 młodzik mł
Bodzek Stanisław 2008 MUKN Pod Stróżą ZSZP Lubawka 1035/2019 młodzik mł
Dewiszek Bartosz 2009 UKS Mieroszów 1092/2020 młodzik mł
Gawłowski Korneliusz 2008 UKS Biathlon Chorzów /ZSMS Chorzów 1005/2019 młodzik mł
Gałkowski Mateusz 2008 MUKN Pod Stróżą ZSZP Lubawka 1030/2019 młodzik mł
Głowala Kamil 2008 KKS Neptun 1080/2020 młodzik mł
Kiełtyka Jan 2009 UKS Kamieńczyk /SMS Szklarska Poręba 1094/2020 młodzik mł
Kotarski Mateusz 2008 UKS Biathlon Chorzów /ZSMS Chorzów 1056/2019 młodzik mł
Kozioł Łukasz 2008 UKS Ósemka 1149/2021 młodzik mł
Kłosok Aleksander 2009 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski SP10 1125/2021 młodzik mł
Latuszewski Aurelio 2009 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski SP10 1116/2021 młodzik mł
Matusik Konrad 2008 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór GZSzP Czarny Bór 1000/2019 młodzik mł
Mika Szymon 2009 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski SP10 1123/2021 młodzik mł
Mucha Patryk 2009 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 835/2020 młodzik mł
Oporski Nikodem 2008 UKS G-8 Bielany 1129/2021 młodzik mł
Pietruszka Robert 2008 UKS Krokus Piechowice SP2 Piechowice 1009/2019 młodzik mł
Prokaziuk Bernard 2008 KKS Neptun 1081/2020 młodzik mł
Ptasznik Dominik 2008 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 1161/2021 młodzik mł
Sopata Antoni 2008 MUKN Pod Stróżą 1086/2020 młodzik mł
Sowa Bartosz 2009 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 834/2020 młodzik mł
Stolarczyk Kamil 2009 UKS Krokus Piechowice SP 1 Piechowice 838/2020 młodzik mł
Tupta Maciej 2008 ZKS Kasina Wielka 984/2019 młodzik mł
Wiewióra Dawid 2009 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski SP10 1118/2021 młodzik mł
Zając Piotr 2009 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski 1119/2021 młodzik mł
Zieliński Radosław 2009 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski 1117/2021 młodzik mł
Łabędzki Jan 2008 UKS Biathlon Chorzów /ZSMS Chorzów 1010/2019 młodzik mł
Bednarska Martyna 2008 UKS Szczytnik 1024/2019 młodziczka mł
Bednarska Laura 2008 UKS Szczytnik 1025/2019 młodziczka mł
Bizoń Maria 2008 MUKN Pod Stróżą ZSZP Lubawka 1033/2019 młodziczka mł
Bzdyra Amelia 2008 UKS Biathlon Chorzów /ZSMS Chorzów 1083/2020 młodziczka mł
Ciesek Natasza 2009 UKS Biathlon Chorzów /ZSMS CHorzów 1112/2021 młodziczka mł
Dorosz Maria 2008 UKS Szczytnik 1021/2019 młodziczka mł
Fic Maja 2008 UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój 1022/2019 młodziczka mł
Glimasińska Jagoda 2008 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski 1051/2019 młodziczka mł
Golec Zofia 2009 UKS Kamieńczyk /SMS Szklarska Poręba 841/2020 młodziczka mł
Grabiec Kamila 2009 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski SP10 1120/2021 młodziczka mł
Harasym Michalina 2008 MUKN Pod Stróżą 1078/2020 młodziczka mł
Jacenowicz Aleksandra 2009 UKS Szczytnik 833/2020 młodziczka mł
Jaskólska Martyna 2008 UKS Biathlon Chorzów /ZSMS Chorzów 1004/2019 młodziczka mł
Kapiczak Maja 2008 UKS Lider Katowice 1101/2020 młodziczka mł
Kmiecik Kornelia 2008 MUKN Pod Stróżą ZSZP Lubawka 1027/2019 młodziczka mł
Kobiela Milena 2008 UKS Kamieńczyk /SMS Szklarska Poręba 1095/2020 młodziczka mł
Kopeć Lilianna 2009 UKS G-8 Bielany 1134/2021 młodziczka mł
Kopeć Julia 2008 KKS Neptun 1159/2021 młodziczka mł
Król Zuzanna 2008 UKS G-8 Bielany 1050/2019 młodziczka mł
Kulik Michalina 2009 UKS Kamieńczyk /SMS Szklarska Poręba 1093/2020 młodziczka mł
Kądziela Paulina 2008 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski SP10 1052/2019 młodziczka mł
Kęska Martyna 2009 ZKS Kasina Wielka 1096/2020 młodziczka mł
Laszczyk Zuzanna 2009 UKS Lider Katowice 1102/2020 młodziczka mł
Lubos Małgorzata 2008 MUKN Pod Stróżą ZSZP Lubawka 1031/2019 młodziczka mł
Lutowska Julia 2009 UKS Biathlon Chorzów /ZSMS CHorzów 1114/2021 młodziczka mł
Matusiewicz Iga 2009 UKS G-8 Bielany 1105/2020 młodziczka mł
Nalepa Karolina 2009 UKS Biathlon Chorzów /ZSMS CHorzów 1113/2021 młodziczka mł
Pińkowska Klara 2008 UKS Lider Katowice 1057/2019 młodziczka mł
Pińkowska Lidia 2009 UKS Lider Katowice 1100/2020 młodziczka mł
Popiołek Anna 2008 UKS G-8 Bielany 1049/2019 młodziczka mł
Pyziak Wiktoria 2008 UKS Kamieńczyk /SMS Szklarska Poręba 1088/2020 młodziczka mł
Russek Zuzanna 2008 UKS Olimpijczyk Sosnówka SP w Sosnówce 916/2018 młodziczka mł
Ryszka Małgorzata 2009 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski SP10 1115/2021 młodziczka mł
Sprot Julia 2008 UKS Biathlon Chorzów /ZSMS Chorzów 1008/2019 młodziczka mł
Stanieczek Olga 2009 UKS Lider Katowice 1103/2020 młodziczka mł
Wardzińska Iga 2008 UKS Mieroszów 1016/2019 młodziczka mł
Wielebska Julia 2009 UKS Kamieńczyk /SMS Szklarska Poręba 1130/2021 młodziczka mł
Wojciechowska Lena 2008 UKS Mieroszów 1013/2019 młodziczka mł
Woźniak Kamila 2008 UKS Mieroszów 1014/2019 młodziczka mł
Zięcina Oliwia 2009 UKS Mieroszów 1091/2020 młodziczka mł