cofnij do listy zawodów

Ogólnopolskie zawody klasyfikacyjne - Celuj w Igrzyska

08-10.01.2021 Duszniki-Zdrój

Zgłoszonych:117
senior: 12
seniorka: 14
junior: 23
juniorka: 14
junior mł: 26
juniorka mł: 28
Nazwisko Imie Rocznik Klub Licencja Kategoria
Bryn Patryk 1998 KS AZS AWF Katowice /SMS Duszniki Zdrój 660/2016 senior
Dobrzyński Eryk 2000 UKS Kamieńczyk /SMS Szklarska Poręba 672/2016 senior
Filip Wojciech 1999 KS AZS AWF Wrocław /BOSSM Czarny Bór 636/2015 senior
Gierczyk Mateusz 2000 KS AZS AWF Wrocław /BOSSM Czarny Bór 679/2016 senior
Guńka Kacper 1999 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 637/2015 senior
Jakieła Tomasz 1996 BKS WP Kościelisko 501/2012 senior
Janik Wojciech 2000 KS AZS AWF Wrocław /BOSSM Czarny Bór 680/2016 senior
Neumann Michał 1998 KS AZS AWF Katowice /SMS Zakopane 615/2014 senior
Nędza-Kubiniec Tadeusz 1997 KS AZS AWF Katowice /SMS Zakopane 566/2013 senior
Pancerz Przemysław 1998 KS AZS AWF Wrocław /BOSSM Czarny Bór 594/2014 senior
Sidorowicz Łukasz 1997 KS AZS AWF Katowice 555/2013 senior
Skorusa Wojciech 1998 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 602/2014 senior
Bielecka Dominika 1994 KS SKI TEAM Wodzisław Śląski 669/2016 seniorka
Celczyńska Wiktoria 2000 KS AZS AWF Katowice /SMS Chorzów 676/2016 seniorka
Cichoń Kamila 1997 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój 494/2012 seniorka
Cichoń Klaudia 1997 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój 495/2012 seniorka
Gwizdoń Magdalena 1979 BLKS Żywiec 117/2007 seniorka
Janko Karolina 2000 KS AZS AWF Katowice /SMS Chorzów 677/2016 seniorka
Koniuszy Joanna 2000 KS AZS AWF Katowice /SMS Szklarska Poręba 691/2016 seniorka
Mąka Anna 1992 BKS WP Kościelisko 222/2007 seniorka
Piczura Magda 1999 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 611/2014 seniorka
Pitoń Karolina 1987 BKS WP Kościelisko 191/2007 seniorka
Szpak Klaudia 1998 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 588/2014 seniorka
Tomaszewska Natalia 1998 KS AZS AWF Katowice /SMS Zakopane 603/2014 seniorka
Tupta Justyna 1996 KS AZS AWF Katowice 656/2016 seniorka
Wójcik Klaudia 1999 UKS Kamieńczyk /SMS Szklarska Poręba 633/2015 seniorka
Badacz Konrad 2003 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 795/2019 junior
Bandyk Przemysław 2003 BLKS Żywiec 782/2019 junior
Bartyzoł Jakub 2002 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 766/2018 junior
Brenkus Jakub 2003 BLKS Żywiec 784/2019 junior
Cabała Mateusz 2002 UKS Biathlon Chorzów SMS Chorzów 760/2018 junior
Dereń Grzegorz 2001 KS AZS AWF Wrocław BOSSM Czarny Bór 720/2017 junior
Guzek Andrzej 2002 UKS Lider Katowice SMS Szklarska Poręba 751/2018 junior
Guńka Jan 2002 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 765/2018 junior
Jasiński Wojciech 2002 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 745/2018 junior
Kaczanowski Marcin 2001 KS AZS AWF Wrocław /BOSSM Czarny Bór 717/2017 junior
Kojro Maciej 2002 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 749/2018 junior
Kubisiak Robert 2003 BLKS Żywiec 783/2019 junior
Kufieta Dawid 2003 UKS Biathlon Chorzów /ZSMS Chorzów 786/2019 junior
Ogorzałek Jakub 2001 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki Zdrój 731/2017 junior
Paluch Jakub 2003 UKS Lider Katowice 824/2020 junior
Penkała Bartosz 2003 UKS Biathlon Chorzów /ZSMS Chorzów 789/2019 junior
Pikulski Bartosz 2003 UKS Biathlon Chorzów /ZSMS Chorzów 787/2019 junior
Rutkowski Kacper 2002 UKS Biathlon Chorzów SMS Chorzów 759/2018 junior
Siwka Maciej 2002 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki Zdrój 769/2018 junior
Witek Michał 2002 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki Zdrój 771/2018 junior
Wodziak Kamil 2003 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 800/2019 junior
Wojnar Adrian 2002 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki Zdrój 772/2018 junior
Zawół Marcin 2002 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 748/2018 junior
Gembicka Daria 2001 UKS Lider Katowice BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski 673/2016 juniorka
Kantczak Urszula 2002 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 746/2018 juniorka
Leśniara Weronika 2002 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 757/2018 juniorka
Nędza-Kubiniec Anna 2003 BKS WP Kościelisko SMS Zakopane 776/2018 juniorka
Panterałka Justyna 2002 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki Zdrój 773/2018 juniorka
Pernal Małgorzata 2002 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój 762/2018 juniorka
Pulik Paulina 2002 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki Zdrój 768/2018 juniorka
Puto Aleksandra 2003 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 816/2019 juniorka
Skrobiszewska Barbara 2003 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 794/2019 juniorka
Stanek Patrycja 2001 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 726/2017 juniorka
Topór Klaudia 2002 BKS WP Kościelisko SMS Zakopane 767/2018 juniorka
Woźny Martina 2001 KS AZS AWF Katowice /SMS Chorzów 714/2017 juniorka
Zawadziłło Wiktoria 2002 UKS Krokus Piechowice 774/2018 juniorka
Zoriy Marzena 2001 MKS Duszniki Zdrój /SMS Duszniki Zdrój 733/2017 juniorka
Annusiewicz Franciszek 2005 UKS G-8 Bielany 851/2017 junior mł
Bachleda-Szeliga Klemens 2005 BKS WP Kościelisko SMS Zakopane 1090/2020 junior mł
Brzóska Kacper 2004 UKS Biathlon Chorzów SMS Chorzów 814/2019 junior mł
Cedzidło Kamil 2004 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 808/2019 junior mł
Filip Dawid 2005 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór GZSzP Czarny Bór 932/2018 junior mł
Jasica Sylwester 2005 BLKS Żywiec 862/2017 junior mł
Jedziniak Szymon 2004 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 812/2019 junior mł
Maj Mikołaj 2004 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki- Zdrój 805/2019 junior mł
Matusik Hubert 2004 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 806/2019 junior mł
Miller Dawid 2005 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 836/2020 junior mł
Mrowiński Kacper 2005 BKS WP Kościelisko SMS Zakopane 965/2019 junior mł
Noszczyk Szymon 2005 UKS Biathlon Chorzów /ZSMS Chorzów 840/2015 junior mł
Pawluk Wiktor 2005 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 828/2020 junior mł
Potoniec Jakub 2005 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 858/2017 junior mł
Pływaczyk Mariusz 2004 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 799/2019 junior mł
Savchuk Maksym 2005 UKS G-8 Bielany 850/2017 junior mł
Solawa Kacper 2005 BLKS Żywiec 1075/2020 junior mł
Stanieczek Olaf 2004 UKS Lider Katowice BOSSM Wodzisław ŚŁąski 803/2019 junior mł
Suchodolski Fabian 2004 UKS Biathlon Chorzów /ZSMS Chorzów 785/2019 junior mł
Szatkowski Michał 2005 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 843/2015 junior mł
Szkawran Jakub 2005 BLKS Żywiec 1076/2020 junior mł
Tatara Paweł 2004 UKS Biathlon Chorzów /ZSMS Chorzów 791/2019 junior mł
Turek Kasjan 2005 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój / SP Lubatowa 937/2018 junior mł
Zawół Maciej 2005 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 825/2020 junior mł
Łapka Maciej 2005 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 864/2017 junior mł
Śliwiński Hubert 2005 UKS Lider Katowice 852/2017 junior mł
Arendarczyk Oliwia 2005 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 857/2017 juniorka mł
Bednarska Amelia 2005 UKS Szczytnik 829/2020 juniorka mł
Biernacka Karolina 2004 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki-Zdrój 817/2019 juniorka mł
Bogdal Anna 2005 UKS G-8 Bielany 848/2017 juniorka mł
Czyszczoń Patrycja 2005 BKS WP Kościelisko SMS Zakopane 948/2018 juniorka mł
Dunaj Jesika 2005 BLKS Żywiec 844/2016 juniorka mł
Dyczkowska Weronika 2005 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 826/2020 juniorka mł
Filip Nikola 2005 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór GZSzP Czarny Bór 935/2018 juniorka mł
Glejzner Natalia 2004 UKS Biathlon Chorzów /ZSMS Chorzów 790/2019 juniorka mł
Graczyk Dobrochna 2004 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 810/2019 juniorka mł
Kidoń Marta 2005 BLKS Żywiec 978/2019 juniorka mł
Leśniara Dominika 2004 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poreba 793/2019 juniorka mł
Lichosyt Martyna 2004 BLKS Żywiec 781/2019 juniorka mł
Liszka Amelia 2006 BKS WP Kościelisko SMS Zakopane 946/2018 juniorka mł
Maj Kinga 2005 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki Zdrój 832/2020 juniorka mł
Marek Małgorzata 2005 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki- Zdrój 831/2020 juniorka mł
Mroczkowska Karina 2005 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 885/2018 juniorka mł
Murdzek Julia 2004 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój 797/2019 juniorka mł
Narkiewicz Emilia 2005 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 827/2020 juniorka mł
Nowak Natalia 2005 BKS WP Kościelisko SMS Zakopane 947/2018 juniorka mł
Olczyk Laura 2005 UKS Biathlon Chorzów /ZSMS Chorzów 895/2018 juniorka mł
Piotrowska Patrycja 2004 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 801/2019 juniorka mł
Pochciał Paulina 2004 UKS Lider Katowice BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski 804/2019 juniorka mł
Półtorzycka Natalia 2004 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki-Zdrój 818/2019 juniorka mł
Sadownik Zuzanna 2005 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki Zdrój 830/2020 juniorka mł
Szajnowska Aleksandra 2005 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 856/2017 juniorka mł
Tomasiak Julia 2005 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 842/2015 juniorka mł
Zasadna Emilia 2004 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 798/2019 juniorka mł