cofnij do listy zawodów

Celuj w Igrzyska / PP I kat.

08-10.01.2024 Wisła

Zgłoszonych:221
senior: 8
seniorka: 5
junior: 14
juniorka: 16
junior mł: 15
juniorka mł: 26
młodzik: 27
młodziczka: 32
młodzik mł: 40
młodziczka mł: 38
Nazwisko Imie Rocznik Klub Licencja Kategoria
Brzóska Kacper 2004 KS AZS AWF Katowice BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski 814/2019 senior
Cedzidło Kamil 2004 KS AZS AWF Wrocław BOSSM Czarny Bór 808/2019 senior
Neumann Michał 1998 KS AZS AWF Katowice 615/2014 senior
Ogorzałek Jakub 2001 KS AZS AWF Wrocław BOSSM Czarny Bór 731/2017 senior
Pikulski Bartosz 2003 KS AZS AWF Katowice 787/2019 senior
Pływaczyk Mariusz 2004 KS AZS AWF Wrocław BOSSM Czarny Bór 799/2019 senior
Redka Denys 2004 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki Zdrój 1284/2022 senior
Stanieczek Olaf 2004 UKS Biathlon Chorzów BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski 803/2019 senior
Celczyńska Wiktoria 2000 KS AZS AWF Katowice 676/2016 seniorka
Dolidovich Darij 2004 BKS WP Kościelisko SMS Zakopane 1276/2022 seniorka
Glejzner Natalia 2004 UKS Biathlon Chorzów BOSSM Żywiec 790/2019 seniorka
Topór Klaudia 2002 BKS WP Kościelisko SMS Zakopane 767/2018 seniorka
Zasadna Emilia 2004 KS AZS AWF Wrocław BOSSM Czarny Bór 798/2019 seniorka
Bednarek Jakub 2006 UKS Biathlon Chorzów SMS Chorzów 871/2017 junior
Filip Dawid 2005 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 932/2018 junior
Kusztal Igor 2006 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 988/2019 junior
Lasota Filip 2006 UKS Olimpijczyk Sosnówka 1162/2021 junior
Maksym Denysenko 2005 UKS Biathlon Chorzów 1430/2023 junior
Miller Dawid 2005 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 836/2020 junior
Pawluk Wiktor 2005 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 828/2020 junior
Potoniec Jakub 2005 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 858/2017 junior
Szatkowski Michał 2005 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 843/2015 junior
Szewczak Aleksander 2006 UKS G-8 Bielany 877/2017 junior
Szulczyński Michał 2006 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 904/2018 junior
Turek Kasjan 2005 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój SMS Zakopane 937/2018 junior
Zawół Maciej 2005 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 825/2020 junior
Łapka Maciej 2005 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 864/2017 junior
Arendarczyk Oliwia 2005 KS AZS AWF Wrocław BOSSM Czarny Bór 857/2017 juniorka
Bednarska Amelia 2005 UKS Szczytnik SMS Duszniki Zdrój 829/2020 juniorka
Czyszczoń Patrycja 2005 BKS WP Kościelisko SMS Zakopane 948/2018 juniorka
Germata Majka 2006 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 990/2019 juniorka
Głowniak Sara 2006 UKS Biathlon Chorzów SMS Chorzów 893/2018 juniorka
Kocur Otylia 2006 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 872/2017 juniorka
Liszka Amelia 2006 BKS WP Kościelisko SMS Zakopane 946/2018 juniorka
Morga Zofia 2006 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 1089/2020 juniorka
Mroczkowska Karina 2005 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 885/2018 juniorka
Niedurny Klaudia 2006 UKS Biathlon Chorzów SMS Chorzów 863/2017 juniorka
Nowak Natalia 2005 BKS WP Kościelisko SMS Zakopane 947/2018 juniorka
Olczyk Laura 2005 UKS Biathlon Chorzów SMS Chorzów 895/2018 juniorka
Patlewicz Martyna 2006 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój SMS Zakopane 875/2017 juniorka
Sadownik Zuzanna 2005 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki Zdrój 830/2020 juniorka
Szajnowska Aleksandra 2005 KS AZS AWF Wrocław BOSSM Czarny Bór 856/2017 juniorka
Widlak Milena 2006 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 999/2019 juniorka
Caputa Tomasz 2007 BLKS Żywiec 1146/2021 junior mł
Galica Grzegorz 2007 BKS WP Kościelisko SMS Zakopane 966/2019 junior mł
Garbowski Sebastian 2007 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 943/2018 junior mł
Gałkowski Mateusz 2008 MUKN Pod Stróżą SMS Szklarska Poręba 1030/2019 junior mł
Jachimiak Olaf 2007 UKS G-8 Bielany 949/2018 junior mł
Jedziniak Jakub 2007 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 906/2018 junior mł
Kosmacz Maksymilian 2007 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 945/2018 junior mł
Kotarski Mateusz 2008 UKS Biathlon Chorzów SMS Chorzów 1056/2019 junior mł
Michalak Franciszek 2008 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój BOSSM Iwonicz-Zdrój 1058/2020 junior mł
Nowak Tymon 2007 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 1109/2021 junior mł
Piotrowski Bartłomiej 2007 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 931/2018 junior mł
Siwa Kazimierz 2007 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 1003/2019 junior mł
Tyborski Kacper 2007 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 1002/2019 junior mł
Urbaniak Kajetan 2007 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 933/2018 junior mł
Wilczyński Marcel 2007 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki-Zdrój 1026/2019 junior mł
Barszczewska Alina 2008 UKS Szczytnik SMS Duszniki Zdrój 1023/2019 juniorka mł
Bednarska Martyna 2008 UKS Szczytnik SMS Duszniki- Zdrój 1024/2019 juniorka mł
Bielezo Dominika 2008 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 1279/2022 juniorka mł
Bobak Aleksandra 2008 BKS WP Kościelisko SP Witów 1131/2021 juniorka mł
Branas Julia 2008 Biathlon Warszawa 1037/2019 juniorka mł
Dorosz Maria 2008 UKS Szczytnik SMS Duszniki Zdrój 1021/2019 juniorka mł
Fatla Maria 2008 BKS WP Kościelisko SP Zakopane 2 1132/2021 juniorka mł
Fic Maja 2008 MKS Duszniki Zdrój 1022/2019 juniorka mł
Gąsienica Gabriela 2007 BKS WP Kościelisko SMS Zakopane 1179/2021 juniorka mł
Jakieła Amelia 2008 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój BOSSM Iwonicz-Zdrój 1019/2019 juniorka mł
Jarząbek Julia 2007 BKS WP Kościelisko SMS Zakopane 1181/2021 juniorka mł
Jaskólska Martyna 2008 UKS Biathlon Chorzów SMS Chorzów 1004/2019 juniorka mł
Kapiczak Maja 2008 UKS Lider Katowice BOSSM Wodzisław Śl. 1101/2020 juniorka mł
Lulińska Nicola 2007 UKS G-8 Bielany 1085/2020 juniorka mł
Patlewicz Oliwia 2008 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój BOSSM Iwonicz-Zdrój 1020/2019 juniorka mł
Polak Nadia 2007 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 1280/2022 juniorka mł
Popiołek Anna 2008 UKS G-8 Bielany 1049/2019 juniorka mł
Sinkiewicz Justyna 2007 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór SMS Szklarska Poręba 934/2018 juniorka mł
Suchy Oliwia 2007 UKS Biathlon Chorzów SMS Chorzów 911/2018 juniorka mł
Tarnawska Julia 2007 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 987/2019 juniorka mł
Tkocz Kinga 2007 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski SMS Szklarska Poręba 986/2019 juniorka mł
Truchan Martyna 2007 BKS WP Kościelisko SMS Zakopane 1063/2020 juniorka mł
Wardzińska Iga 2008 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 1016/2019 juniorka mł
Witek Weronika 2007 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki Zdrój 958/2019 juniorka mł
Woźniak Kamila 2008 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 1014/2019 juniorka mł
Zwolińska Anita 2007 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 989/2019 juniorka mł
Bednarski Łukasz 2010 UKS Biathlon Chorzów SMS Chorzów 1204/2021 młodzik
Czekalski Bartosz 2009 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki-Zdrój 1385/2023 młodzik
Dewiszek Bartosz 2009 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 1092/2020 młodzik
Dobosiewicz Michał 2009 UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój SMS Duszniki-Zdrój 1217/2022 młodzik
Irojiuwa Justin 2010 UKS Lider Katowice 1435/2023 młodzik
Janikowski Mariusz 2010 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 1177/2021 młodzik
Khainatskyi Maksym 2010 UKS Kamieńczyk SMS Szklarska Poręba 1330/2023 młodzik
Klus Dmytro 2009 UKS Kamieńczyk SMS Szklarska Poręba 1281/2022 młodzik
Kubacki Bartłomiej 2010 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 1287/2022 młodzik
Kukovich Timur 2009 UKS Biathlon Chorzów SMS Chorzów 1342/2023 młodzik
Kurzeja Franciszek 2010 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 1221/2022 młodzik
Kłosok Aleksander 2009 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski SMS Szklarska Poręba 1125/2021 młodzik
Latuszewski Aurelio 2009 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski SMS Szklarska Poręba 1116/2021 młodzik
Lonksyi Oleh 2009 UKS Kamieńczyk SMS Szklarska Poręba 1263/2022 młodzik
Mika Szymon 2009 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski 1123/2021 młodzik
Mrozicki Tymoteusz 2010 UKS G-8 Bielany 1235/2022 młodzik
Novikov Renat 2009 UKS Biathlon Chorzów SMS Chorzów 1267/2022 młodzik
Patlewicz Julian 2010 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój BOSSM Iwonicz-Zdrój 1191/2021 młodzik
Sinkiewicz Łukasz 2010 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 1182/2021 młodzik
Sowa Bartosz 2009 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 834/2020 młodzik
Spyra Armin 2009 UKS Biathlon Chorzów 1225/2022 młodzik
Urbaniak Mikołaj 2010 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 1183/2021 młodzik
Uznański Szymon 2010 UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój MZS Duszniki-Zdrój 1219/2022 młodzik
Wiazowski Ryszard 2010 UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój MZS Duszniki-Zdrój 1218/2022 młodzik
Wiewióra Dawid 2009 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski 1118/2021 młodzik
Zając Piotr 2009 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski SMS Szklarska Poręba 1119/2021 młodzik
Łodej Stanisław 2010 UKS G-8 Bielany 1234/2022 młodzik
Andrzejczak Nadia 2010 MUKN Pod Stróżą ZSZP Lubawka 1196/2021 młodziczka
Asmalouskaya Olga 2010 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 1282/2022 młodziczka
Baranowska Jagoda 2010 UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój MZS Duszniki-Zdrój 1216/2022 młodziczka
Bentkowska Iga 2009 MUKN Pod Stróżą 1195/2021 młodziczka
Biernacka Joanna 2010 UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój MZS Duszniki-Zdrój 1214/2022 młodziczka
Bochyńska Gaja 2010 UKS Lider Katowice BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski 1184/2021 młodziczka
Charęza Amelia 2010 MUKN Pod Stróżą ZSZP Lubawka 1313/2022 młodziczka
Ciesek Natasza 2009 UKS Biathlon Chorzów SMS CHorzów 1112/2021 młodziczka
Dereń Hanna 2010 MUKN Pod Stróżą ZSZP Lubawka 1193/2021 młodziczka
Filip Maja 2010 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 1286/2022 młodziczka
Gancarek Anna 2010 UKS Krokus Piechowice SP1 Piechowice 1202/2021 młodziczka
Grzesiak Matylda 2010 UKS Biathlon Chorzów SMS Chorzów 1186/2021 młodziczka
Gurdak Martyna 2010 BLKS Żywiec 1265/2022 młodziczka
Jacenowicz Aleksandra 2009 UKS Szczytnik 833/2020 młodziczka
Klag Jagoda 2010 MUKN Pod Stróżą ZSZP Lubawka 1194/2021 młodziczka
Kowalska Klara 2010 UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój MZS Duszniki-Zdrój 1215/2022 młodziczka
Leszkiewicz Maja 2010 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 1459/2023 młodziczka
Leszkiewicz Alicja 2010 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 1460/2023 młodziczka
Marczak Justyna 2010 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 1288/2022 młodziczka
Michalak Jagoda 2010 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój BOSSM Iwonicz-Zdrój 1192/2021 młodziczka
Mikulewicz Klaudia 2010 UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój MZS Duszniki-Zdrój 1213/2022 młodziczka
Nowakowska Anna 2010 UKS Biathlon Chorzów SMS Chorzów 1259/2022 młodziczka
Ossowska Jagna 2010 UKS Szczytnik 1190/2021 młodziczka
Oślizło Magdalena 2010 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski 1268/2022 młodziczka
Oślizło Antonina 2010 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski 1269/2022 młodziczka
Paździerz Weronika 2010 UKS Lider Katowice BOSSM Wodzisław Śl. 1238/2022 młodziczka
Pietroszek Martyna 2009 BLKS Żywiec 1366/2023 młodziczka
Rus Natalia 2009 BLKS Żywiec 1148/2021 młodziczka
Sokoła Emilia 2009 UKS Biathlon Chorzów SMS Chorzów 1432/2023 młodziczka
Stanieczek Olga 2009 UKS Biathlon Chorzów SMS Chorzów 1103/2020 młodziczka
Suchodolska Maja 2010 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 1354/2023 młodziczka
Witrylak Nadia 2010 UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój MZS Duszniki-Zdrój 1233/2022 młodziczka
Bizoń Igor 2013 MUKN Pod Stróżą 1424/2023 młodzik mł
Bonk Borys 2012 UKS Biathlon Chorzów 1476/2024 młodzik mł
Bujanowski Julian 2011 UKS Szczytnik 1304/2022 młodzik mł
Bącler Bartosz 2011 MUKN Pod Stróżą 1420/2023 młodzik mł
Cichoń Kacper 2013 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój 1454/2023 młodzik mł
Czekała Sławomir 2012 UKS Biathlon Chorzów 1477/2024 młodzik mł
Domaradzki Kacper 2012 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój 1450/2023 młodzik mł
Dulniak Sebastian 2012 UKS G-8 Bielany 1407/2023 młodzik mł
Dymiński Jakub 2011 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski 1318/2022 młodzik mł
Firleta Michał 2011 BLKS Żywiec 1368/2023 młodzik mł
Gawłowski Szymon 2012 UKS Biathlon Chorzów SMS Chorzów 1434/2023 młodzik mł
Gernat Jan 2012 UKS G-8 Bielany 1473/2024 młodzik mł
Gobrys Jeremiasz 2013 UKS G-8 Bielany 1415/2023 młodzik mł
Gochnio Adam 2012 UKS G-8 Bielany 1413/2023 młodzik mł
Grzybowski Wojciech 2012 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 1400/2023 młodzik mł
Gładysz Szymon 2012 UKS Szczytnik 1442/2023 młodzik mł
Harasym Nikodem 2012 MUKN Pod Stróżą 1425/2023 młodzik mł
Jakieła Julian 2012 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój 1456/2023 młodzik mł
Jakubczyk Jan 2012 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój 1451/2023 młodzik mł
Kasprzycki Miłosz 2013 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój 1452/2023 młodzik mł
Kawka Maksymilian 2012 UKS Biathlon Chorzów SMS Chorzów 1433/2023 młodzik mł
Kot Krzysztof 2013 UKS Biathlon Chorzów SMS Chorzów 1419/2023 młodzik mł
Kutny Maksymilian 2012 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 1464/2023 młodzik mł
Linke Szczepan 2013 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 1463/2023 młodzik mł
Musielak Brunon 2011 UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój SP Warszawa 1236/2022 młodzik mł
Myszka Alan 2012 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 1462/2023 młodzik mł
Myszka Adrian 2012 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 1461/2023 młodzik mł
Ogiela Kacper 2012 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój 1455/2023 młodzik mł
Przysło Gracjan 2012 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 1417/2023 młodzik mł
Rus Bartłomiej 2011 BLKS Żywiec 1370/2023 młodzik mł
Rysz Lena 2012 MUKN Pod Stróżą 1426/2023 młodzik mł
Sobczak Ignacy 2012 UKS G-8 Bielany 1438/2023 młodzik mł
Szajnowski Filip 2011 MUKN Pod Stróżą ZSZP Lubawka 1314/2022 młodzik mł
Szczurek Filip 2013 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój 1445/2023 młodzik mł
Szlendak Kajetan 2012 MUKN Pod Stróżą 1478/2024 młodzik mł
Turek Kacper 2011 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój 1326/2023 młodzik mł
Wanat Maksymilian 2011 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój 1327/2023 młodzik mł
Wancerz Jeremi 2013 UKS Biathlon Chorzów SMS Chorzów 1431/2023 młodzik mł
Wróbel Paweł 2011 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski 1319/2022 młodzik mł
Łodej Julian 2013 UKS G-8 Bielany 1410/2023 młodzik mł
Asmalouskaya Elisabeth 2012 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 1457/2023 młodziczka mł
Augustynowicz Lena 2013 UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój MZS Duszniki-Zdrój 1465/2023 młodziczka mł
Biela Jagoda 2012 UKS G-8 Bielany 1411/2023 młodziczka mł
Bogusławska Zuzanna 2011 MUKN Pod Stróżą ZSZP Lubawka 1316/2022 młodziczka mł
Chrostek Karolina 2013 UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój SP Kudowa-Zdrój 1468/2023 młodziczka mł
Dobosiewicz Aleksandra 2012 UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój MZS Duszniki-Zdrój 1466/2023 młodziczka mł
Gostkowska Julia 2011 UKS G-8 Bielany 1338/2023 młodziczka mł
Kopiczyńska Hanna 2011 UKS G-8 Bielany 1335/2023 młodziczka mł
Kotylak Zofia 2011 UKS Krokus Piechowice 1310/2022 młodziczka mł
Kulikowska Zuzanna 2011 MUKN Pod Stróżą ZSZP Lubawka 1315/2022 młodziczka mł
Lamek Maja 2011 MUKN Pod Stróżą ZSZP Lubawka 1311/2022 młodziczka mł
Legan Marianna 2011 UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój MZS Duszniki-Zdrój 1341/2023 młodziczka mł
Lipowicz Judyta 2011 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 1309/2022 młodziczka mł
Maik Laura 2012 MUKN Pod Stróżą 1422/2023 młodziczka mł
Niemczyk Zofia 2013 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój 1447/2023 młodziczka mł
Paszkiewicz Martyna 2011 UKS Szczytnik 1386/2023 młodziczka mł
Pernal Weronika 2013 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój 1453/2023 młodziczka mł
Piprek Iga 2011 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski 1321/2022 młodziczka mł
Pogońska Gabriela 2012 UKS G-8 Bielany 1475/2024 młodziczka mł
Potocka Milena 2012 UKS Lider Katowice 1448/2023 młodziczka mł
Sabat Lili 2013 MUKN Pod Stróżą 1421/2023 młodziczka mł
Skrzypczak Sandra 2012 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 1479/2024 młodziczka mł
Szaroletta Anastazja 2011 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 1458/2023 młodziczka mł
Szrejder Amelia 2012 UKS G-8 Bielany 1474/2024 młodziczka mł
Tarkiewicz Blanka 2012 UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój MZS Duszniki-Zdrój 1469/2023 młodziczka mł
Toma Róża 2012 UKS Lider Katowice 1429/2023 młodziczka mł
Tomasiak Zuzanna 2011 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 1302/2022 młodziczka mł
Tomasiak Milena 2013 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 1416/2023 młodziczka mł
Tomaszewska Laura 2011 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski 1322/2022 młodziczka mł
Trela Nikola 2012 MUKN Pod Stróżą 1427/2023 młodziczka mł
Trojan Patrycja 2013 UKS Szczytnik 1440/2023 młodziczka mł
Wanat Karolina 2013 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój 1446/2023 młodziczka mł
Watała Matylda 2011 UKS Lider Katowice 1303/2022 młodziczka mł
Witek Wiktoria 2012 UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój MZS Duszniki-Zdrój 1467/2023 młodziczka mł
Wąsowska Laura 2012 MUKN Pod Stróżą 1423/2023 młodziczka mł
Zielińska Małgorzata 2011 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski 1320/2022 młodziczka mł
Zych Nikola 2011 UKS Szczytnik 1308/2022 młodziczka mł
Żulińska Hanna 2013 UKS G-8 Bielany 1437/2023 młodziczka mł