cofnij do listy zawodów

Celuj w Igrzyska / PP I kat.

20-22.01.2023 Kościelisko

Zgłoszonych:185
senior: 5
seniorka: 3
junior: 17
juniorka: 14
junior mł: 19
juniorka mł: 20
młodzik: 24
młodziczka: 30
młodzik mł: 21
młodziczka mł: 32
Nazwisko Imie Rocznik Klub Licencja Kategoria
Bartyzoł Jakub 2002 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 766/2018 senior
Guńka Kacper 1999 BKS WP Kościelisko 637/2015 senior
Jakieła Tomasz 1996 BKS WP Kościelisko 501/2012 senior
Jasiński Wojciech 2002 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 745/2018 senior
Neumann Michał 1998 KS AZS AWF Katowice /SMS Zakopane 615/2014 senior
Cichoń Kamila 1997 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój 494/2012 seniorka
Cichoń Klaudia 1997 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój 495/2012 seniorka
Zoriy Marzena 2001 UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój 733/2017 seniorka
Bachleda-Szeliga Klemens 2005 BKS WP Kościelisko SMS Zakopane 1090/2020 junior
Brzóska Kacper 2004 UKS Biathlon Chorzów SMS Chorzów 814/2019 junior
Jasica Sylwester 2005 BLKS Żywiec 862/2017 junior
Kukovich Matvei 2005 UKS Biathlon Chorzów SMS Chorzów 1290/2022 junior
Matusik Hubert 2004 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 806/2019 junior
Pawluk Wiktor 2005 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 828/2020 junior
Pikulski Bartosz 2003 KS AZS AWF Katowice /ZSMS Chorzów 787/2019 junior
Pływaczyk Mariusz 2004 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 799/2019 junior
Redka Denys 2004 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki Zdrój 1284/2022 junior
Redka Danil 2004 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki Zdrój 1285/2022 junior
Solawa Kacper 2005 BLKS Żywiec 1075/2020 junior
Stanieczek Olaf 2004 UKS Lider Katowice BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski 803/2019 junior
Suchodolski Fabian 2004 UKS Biathlon Chorzów /ZSMS Chorzów 785/2019 junior
Szkawran Jakub 2005 BLKS Żywiec 1076/2020 junior
Turek Kasjan 2005 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój SMS Zakopane 937/2018 junior
Zawół Maciej 2005 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 825/2020 junior
Łapka Maciej 2005 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 864/2017 junior
Arendarczyk Oliwia 2005 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 857/2017 juniorka
Bednarska Amelia 2005 UKS Szczytnik SMS Duszniki Zdrój 829/2020 juniorka
Czyszczoń Patrycja 2005 BKS WP Kościelisko SMS Zakopane 948/2018 juniorka
Glejzner Natalia 2004 UKS Biathlon Chorzów /ZSMS Chorzów 790/2019 juniorka
Leśniara Dominika 2004 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poreba 793/2019 juniorka
Lichosyt Martyna 2004 BLKS Żywiec 781/2019 juniorka
Maj Kinga 2005 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki Zdrój 832/2020 juniorka
Marek Małgorzata 2005 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki- Zdrój 831/2020 juniorka
Mroczkowska Karina 2005 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 885/2018 juniorka
Murdzek Julia 2004 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój 797/2019 juniorka
Nowak Natalia 2005 BKS WP Kościelisko SMS Zakopane 947/2018 juniorka
Olczyk Laura 2005 UKS Biathlon Chorzów /ZSMS Chorzów 895/2018 juniorka
Półtorzycka Natalia 2004 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki-Zdrój 818/2019 juniorka
Zasadna Emilia 2004 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 798/2019 juniorka
Bednarek Jakub 2006 UKS Biathlon Chorzów /ZSMS Chorzów 871/2017 junior mł
Galica Grzegorz 2007 BKS WP Kościelisko SMS Zakopane 966/2019 junior mł
Garbowski Sebastian 2007 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 943/2018 junior mł
Jachimiak Olaf 2007 UKS G-8 Bielany 949/2018 junior mł
Jarosz Jakub 2007 UKS G-8 Bielany 950/2018 junior mł
Jedziniak Jakub 2007 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 906/2018 junior mł
Kosmacz Maksymilian 2007 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 945/2018 junior mł
Kusztal Igor 2006 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 988/2019 junior mł
Lachowski Gracjan 2007 UKS G-8 Bielany 982/2019 junior mł
Lasota Filip 2006 UKS Olimpijczyk Sosnówka 1162/2021 junior mł
Nowak Tymon 2007 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 1109/2021 junior mł
Piotrowski Bartłomiej 2007 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 931/2018 junior mł
Siwa Kazimierz 2007 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 1003/2019 junior mł
Szewczak Aleksander 2006 UKS G-8 Bielany 877/2017 junior mł
Szulczyński Michał 2006 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 904/2018 junior mł
Turek Piotr 2007 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój 941/2018 junior mł
Urbaniak Kajetan 2007 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 933/2018 junior mł
Wilczyński Marcel 2007 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki-Zdrój 1026/2019 junior mł
Złocki Tymon 2007 KKS Neptun Kosakowo 1061/2020 junior mł
Czubernat Aniela 2006 BKS WP Kościelisko SMS Zakopane 985/2019 juniorka mł
Gąsienica Gabriela 2007 BKS WP Kościelisko 1179/2021 juniorka mł
Jaskólska Martyna 2008 UKS Biathlon Chorzów /ZSMS Chorzów 1004/2019 juniorka mł
Kocur Otylia 2006 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski SMS Szklarska Poręba 872/2017 juniorka mł
Król Weronika 2007 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 1001/2019 juniorka mł
Liber Milena 2007 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór ZSZP Lubawka 991/2019 juniorka mł
Morga Zofia 2006 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 1089/2020 juniorka mł
Niedurny Klaudia 2006 UKS Biathlon Chorzów /ZSMS Chorzów 863/2017 juniorka mł
Patlewicz Martyna 2006 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój SMS Zakopane 875/2017 juniorka mł
Pernal Faustyna 2006 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój 944/2018 juniorka mł
Polak Nadia 2007 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 1280/2022 juniorka mł
Prajsnar Martyna 2006 UKS Biathlon Chorzów /ZSMS Chorzów 874/2017 juniorka mł
Sinkiewicz Justyna 2007 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór SMS Szklarska Poręba 934/2018 juniorka mł
Suchy Oliwia 2007 UKS Biathlon Chorzów /ZSMS Chorzów 911/2018 juniorka mł
Tarnawska Julia 2007 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SP1 Piechowice 987/2019 juniorka mł
Tkocz Kinga 2007 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski SMS Szklarska Poręba 986/2019 juniorka mł
Truchan Martyna 2007 BKS WP Kościelisko SMS Zakopane 1063/2020 juniorka mł
Widlak Milena 2006 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 999/2019 juniorka mł
Witek Weronika 2007 MKS Duszniki Zdrój 958/2019 juniorka mł
Zwolińska Anita 2007 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 989/2019 juniorka mł
Bodzek Stanisław 2008 MUKN Pod Stróżą ZSZP Lubawka 1035/2019 młodzik
Czubernat Jakub 2008 BKS WP Kościelisko SMS Zakopane 1163/2021 młodzik
Dobosiewicz Michał 2009 UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój MZS Duszniki-Zdrój 1217/2022 młodzik
Gałkowski Mateusz 2008 MUKN Pod Stróżą ZSZP Lubawka 1030/2019 młodzik
Klus Dmytro 2009 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 1281/2022 młodzik
Kukovich Timur 2009 UKS Biathlon Chorzów 1342/2023 młodzik
Kłosok Aleksander 2009 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski SP10 1125/2021 młodzik
Latuszewski Aurelio 2009 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski 1116/2021 młodzik
Lonksyi Oleh 2009 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 1263/2022 młodzik
Matusik Konrad 2008 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 1000/2019 młodzik
Mika Szymon 2009 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski 1123/2021 młodzik
Mucha Patryk 2009 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 835/2020 młodzik
Novikov Renat 2009 UKS Biathlon Chorzów ZSMS Chorzów 1267/2022 młodzik
Pietruszka Robert 2008 UKS Krokus Piechowice SP2 Piechowice 1009/2019 młodzik
Sopata Antoni 2008 MUKN Pod Stróżą 1086/2020 młodzik
Sowa Bartosz 2009 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 834/2020 młodzik
Spyra Armin 2009 UKS Biathlon Chorzów 1225/2022 młodzik
Strączek Jakub 2008 BKS WP Kościelisko 1178/2021 młodzik
Tupta Maciej 2008 ZKS Kasina Wielka 984/2019 młodzik
Tupta Maciej 2008 ZKS Kasina Wielka 984/2019 młodzik
Wierzbowski Leon 2008 BKS WP Kościelisko SMS Zakopane 1097/2020 młodzik
Wiewióra Dawid 2009 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski 1118/2021 młodzik
Zając Piotr 2009 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski 1119/2021 młodzik
Zieliński Radosław 2009 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski 1117/2021 młodzik
Baran Kinga 2009 BKS WP Kościelisko SMS Zakopane 1133/2021 młodziczka
Barszczewska Alina 2008 UKS Szczytnik SMS Duszniki Zdrój 1023/2019 młodziczka
Bartyzoł Alicja 2009 BKS WP Kościelisko SMS Zakopane 1164/2021 młodziczka
Bednarska Martyna 2008 UKS Szczytnik 1024/2019 młodziczka
Bentkowska Iga 2009 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 1195/2021 młodziczka
Bizoń Maria 2008 MUKN Pod Stróżą ZSZP Lubawka 1033/2019 młodziczka
Bobak Aleksandra 2008 BKS WP Kościelisko SP Witów 1131/2021 młodziczka
Branas Julia 2008 Biathlon Warszawa 1037/2019 młodziczka
Ciesek Natasza 2009 UKS Biathlon Chorzów /ZSMS CHorzów 1112/2021 młodziczka
Dorosz Maria 2008 UKS Szczytnik SMS Duszniki Zdrój 1021/2019 młodziczka
Fatla Maria 2008 BKS WP Kościelisko SP Zakopane 2 1132/2021 młodziczka
Fic Maja 2008 MKS Duszniki Zdrój 1022/2019 młodziczka
Grabiec Kamila 2009 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski SP10 1120/2021 młodziczka
Harasym Michalina 2008 MUKN Pod Stróżą 1078/2020 młodziczka
Jacenowicz Aleksandra 2009 UKS Szczytnik 833/2020 młodziczka
Kapiczak Maja 2008 UKS Lider Katowice 1101/2020 młodziczka
Kmiecik Kornelia 2008 MUKN Pod Stróżą ZSZP Lubawka 1027/2019 młodziczka
Kulik Michalina 2009 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 1093/2020 młodziczka
Kądziela Paulina 2008 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski 1052/2019 młodziczka
Kęska Martyna 2009 ZKS Kasina Wielka 1096/2020 młodziczka
Kęska Martyna 2009 ZKS Kasina Wielka 1096/2020 młodziczka
Lubos Małgorzata 2008 MUKN Pod Stróżą ZSZP Lubawka 1031/2019 młodziczka
Lutowska Julia 2009 UKS Biathlon Chorzów /ZSMS CHorzów 1114/2021 młodziczka
Patlewicz Oliwia 2008 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój / SP Lubatowa 1020/2019 młodziczka
Pińkowska Klara 2008 UKS Lider Katowice 1057/2019 młodziczka
Pińkowska Lidia 2009 UKS Lider Katowice BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski 1100/2020 młodziczka
Przysło Wiktoria 2009 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 1272/2022 młodziczka
Ryszka Małgorzata 2009 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski 1115/2021 młodziczka
Stanieczek Olga 2009 UKS Biathlon Chorzów ZSMS Chorzów 1103/2020 młodziczka
Wardzińska Iga 2008 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 1016/2019 młodziczka
Bujanowski Julian 2011 UKS Szczytnik 1304/2022 młodzik mł
Dymiński Jakub 2011 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski 1318/2022 młodzik mł
Jachymski Grzegorz 2011 UKS G-8 Bielany 1334/2023 młodzik mł
Khainatskyi Maksym 2010 UKS Kamieńczyk 1330/2023 młodzik mł
Krawiec Paweł 2010 MUKN Pod Stróżą 1312/2022 młodzik mł
Kubacki Bartłomiej 2010 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 1287/2022 młodzik mł
Kulka Marek 2011 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski 1323/2022 młodzik mł
Kępczyński Hubert 2011 UKS G-8 Bielany 1343/2023 młodzik mł
Mrozicki Tymoteusz 2010 UKS G-8 Bielany 1235/2022 młodzik mł
Patlewicz Julian 2010 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój / SP Lubatowa 1191/2021 młodzik mł
Pogoński Mikołaj 2011 UKS G-8 Bielany 1333/2023 młodzik mł
Rybak Stanisław 2010 UKS G-8 Bielany 1258/2022 młodzik mł
Sinkiewicz Łukasz 2010 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 1182/2021 młodzik mł
Sladek Mikołaj 2011 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski 1317/2022 młodzik mł
Szajnowski Filip 2011 MUKN Pod Stróżą 1314/2022 młodzik mł
Turek Kacper 2011 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój / SP Lubatowa 1326/2023 młodzik mł
Urbaniak Mikołaj 2010 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 1183/2021 młodzik mł
Uznański Szymon 2010 UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój MZS Duszniki-Zdrój 1219/2022 młodzik mł
Wiazowski Ryszard 2010 UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój MZS Duszniki-Zdrój 1218/2022 młodzik mł
Wróbel Paweł 2011 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski 1319/2022 młodzik mł
Łodej Stanisław 2010 UKS G-8 Bielany 1234/2022 młodzik mł
Andrzejczak Nadia 2010 MUKN Pod Stróżą 1196/2021 młodziczka mł
Asmalouskaya Olga 2010 UKS Kamieńczyk /SMS Szklarska Poręba 1282/2022 młodziczka mł
Baranowska Jagoda 2010 UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój MZS Duszniki-Zdrój 1216/2022 młodziczka mł
Bernat Kalina 2011 UKS Szczytnik 1307/2022 młodziczka mł
Bochyńska Gaja 2010 UKS Lider Katowice BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski 1184/2021 młodziczka mł
Bogusławska Zuzanna 2011 MUKN Pod Stróżą 1316/2022 młodziczka mł
Charęza Amelia 2010 MUKN Pod Stróżą 1313/2022 młodziczka mł
Czapla Zuzanna 2010 UKS Kamieńczyk /SMS Szklarska Poręba 1228/2022 młodziczka mł
Dereń Hanna 2010 MUKN Pod Stróżą 1193/2021 młodziczka mł
Filip Maja 2010 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 1286/2022 młodziczka mł
Gancarek Anna 2010 UKS Krokus Piechowice SP1 Piechowice 1202/2021 młodziczka mł
Klag Jagoda 2010 MUKN Pod Stróżą 1194/2021 młodziczka mł
Kopiczyńska Hanna 2011 UKS G-8 Bielany 1335/2023 młodziczka mł
Kotylak Zofia 2011 UKS Krokus Piechowice 1310/2022 młodziczka mł
Kowalska Klara 2010 UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój MZS Duszniki-Zdrój 1215/2022 młodziczka mł
Kłosek Maja 2011 UKS Szczytnik 1305/2022 młodziczka mł
Legan Marianna 2011 UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój MZS Duszniki-Zdrój 1341/2023 młodziczka mł
Marczak Justyna 2010 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 1288/2022 młodziczka mł
Michalak Jagoda 2010 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój / SP Lubatowa 1192/2021 młodziczka mł
Mikulewicz Klaudia 2010 UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój MZS Duszniki-Zdrój 1213/2022 młodziczka mł
Ossowska Jagna 2010 UKS Szczytnik 1190/2021 młodziczka mł
Oślizło Magdalena 2010 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski 1268/2022 młodziczka mł
Oślizło Antonina 2010 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski 1269/2022 młodziczka mł
Pawlak Magdalena 2010 UKS Szczytnik 1188/2021 młodziczka mł
Paździerz Weronika 2010 UKS Lider Katowice 1238/2022 młodziczka mł
Soszyńska Julia 2011 UKS G-8 Bielany 1340/2023 młodziczka mł
Tomasiak Julia 2011 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 1302/2022 młodziczka mł
Tomaszewska Laura 2011 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski 1322/2022 młodziczka mł
Watała Matylda 2011 UKS Lider Katowice 1303/2022 młodziczka mł
Witrylak Nadia 2010 UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój MZS Duszniki-Zdrój 1233/2022 młodziczka mł
Zielińska Małgorzata 2011 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski 1320/2022 młodziczka mł
Zych Nikola 2011 UKS Szczytnik 1308/2022 młodziczka mł