cofnij do listy zawodów

Puchar Polski

13-15.09.2022 Jakuszyce

Zgłoszonych:104
senior: 2
seniorka: 1
junior: 8
juniorka: 2
junior mł: 9
juniorka mł: 13
młodzik: 15
młodziczka: 21
młodzik mł: 13
młodziczka mł: 20
Nazwisko Imie Rocznik Klub Licencja Kategoria
Dobrzyński Eryk 2000 UKS Kamieńczyk /SMS Szklarska Poręba 672/2016 senior
Ogorzałek Jakub 2001 KS AZS AWF Wrocław BOSSM Czarny Bór 731/2017 senior
Zoriy Marzena 2001 UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój /SMS Duszniki Zdrój 733/2017 seniorka
Cabała Mateusz 2002 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 760/2018 junior
Cedzidło Kamil 2004 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 808/2019 junior
Jasiński Wojciech 2002 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 745/2018 junior
Maj Mikołaj 2004 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki- Zdrój 805/2019 junior
Pływaczyk Mariusz 2004 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 799/2019 junior
Redka Denys 2004 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki Zdrój 1284/2022 junior
Redka Danil 2004 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki Zdrój 1285/2022 junior
Wodziak Kamil 2003 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 800/2019 junior
Leśniara Dominika 2004 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poreba 793/2019 juniorka
Półtorzycka Natalia 2004 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki-Zdrój 818/2019 juniorka
Filip Dawid 2005 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 932/2018 junior mł
Kusztal Igor 2006 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 988/2019 junior mł
Lasota Filip 2006 UKS Olimpijczyk Sosnówka 1162/2021 junior mł
Miller Dawid 2005 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 836/2020 junior mł
Pawluk Wiktor 2005 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 828/2020 junior mł
Synovets Tymur 2006 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 1261/2022 junior mł
Szatkowski Michał 2005 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 843/2015 junior mł
Szulczyński Michał 2006 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 904/2018 junior mł
Zawół Maciej 2005 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 825/2020 junior mł
Arendarczyk Oliwia 2005 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 857/2017 juniorka mł
Bednarska Amelia 2005 UKS Szczytnik SMS Duszniki Zdrój 829/2020 juniorka mł
Garnkowska Nikola 2006 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór ZSZP Lubawka 992/2019 juniorka mł
Germata Majka 2006 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór ZSZP Lubawka 990/2019 juniorka mł
Kocur Otylia 2006 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski SMS Szklarska Poręba 872/2017 juniorka mł
Maj Kinga 2005 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki Zdrój 832/2020 juniorka mł
Marek Małgorzata 2005 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki- Zdrój 831/2020 juniorka mł
Morga Zofia 2006 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 1089/2020 juniorka mł
Sadownik Zuzanna 2005 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki Zdrój 830/2020 juniorka mł
Salmina Viktoria 2006 MKS Duszniki Zdrój 1283/2022 juniorka mł
Szajnowska Aleksandra 2005 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 856/2017 juniorka mł
Tomasiak Julia 2005 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 842/2015 juniorka mł
Widlak Milena 2006 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 999/2019 juniorka mł
Bodzek Stanisław 2008 MUKN Pod Stróżą ZSZP Lubawka 1035/2019 młodzik
Gałkowski Mateusz 2008 MUKN Pod Stróżą ZSZP Lubawka 1030/2019 młodzik
Jedziniak Jakub 2007 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 906/2018 młodzik
Kosmacz Maksymilian 2007 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 945/2018 młodzik
Matusik Konrad 2008 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór GZSzP Czarny Bór 1000/2019 młodzik
Nowak Tymon 2007 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 1109/2021 młodzik
Pietruszka Robert 2008 UKS Krokus Piechowice SP2 Piechowice 1009/2019 młodzik
Piotrowski Bartłomiej 2007 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 931/2018 młodzik
Ptasznik Dominik 2008 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 1161/2021 młodzik
Siwa Kazimierz 2007 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 1003/2019 młodzik
Smagacki Łukasz 2007 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 1278/2022 młodzik
Sopata Antoni 2008 MUKN Pod Stróżą 1086/2020 młodzik
Tyborski Kacper 2007 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 1002/2019 młodzik
Urbaniak Kajetan 2007 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór GZSzP Czarny Bór 933/2018 młodzik
Wilczyński Marcel 2007 MUKN Pod Stróżą ZSZP Lubawka 1026/2019 młodzik
Barszczewska Alina 2008 UKS Szczytnik SMS Duszniki Zdrój 1023/2019 młodziczka
Bednarska Martyna 2008 UKS Szczytnik 1024/2019 młodziczka
Bielezo Dominika 2008 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 1279/2022 młodziczka
Bizoń Maria 2008 MUKN Pod Stróżą ZSZP Lubawka 1033/2019 młodziczka
Dorosz Maria 2008 UKS Szczytnik SMS Duszniki Zdrój 1021/2019 młodziczka
Fedoruk Julia 2007 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór ZSZP Lubawka 1034/2019 młodziczka
Fic Maja 2008 UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój 1022/2019 młodziczka
Harasym Michalina 2008 MUKN Pod Stróżą 1078/2020 młodziczka
Karbowniczyn Martyna 2007 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski 930/2018 młodziczka
Kmiecik Kornelia 2008 MUKN Pod Stróżą ZSZP Lubawka 1027/2019 młodziczka
Król Weronika 2007 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór GZSzP Czarny Bór 1001/2019 młodziczka
Liber Milena 2007 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór ZSZP Lubawka 991/2019 młodziczka
Lubos Małgorzata 2008 MUKN Pod Stróżą ZSZP Lubawka 1031/2019 młodziczka
Partyńska Julia 2008 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 1271/2022 młodziczka
Plewa Antonina 2007 UKS Olimpijczyk Sosnówka SP w Sosnówce 915/2018 młodziczka
Polak Nadia 2007 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 1280/2022 młodziczka
Sinkiewicz Justyna 2007 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 934/2018 młodziczka
Tkocz Kinga 2007 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski SMS Szklarska Poręba 986/2019 młodziczka
Wardzińska Iga 2008 UKS Mieroszów 1016/2019 młodziczka
Witek Weronika 2007 UKS Szczytnik 958/2019 młodziczka
Zwolińska Anita 2007 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 989/2019 młodziczka
Dobosiewicz Michał 2009 UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój MZS Duszniki-Zdrój 1217/2022 młodzik mł
Iwanicki Konrad 2010 UKS Kamieńczyk /SMS Szklarska Poręba 1227/2022 młodzik mł
Janikowski Mariusz 2010 UKS Kamieńczyk /SMS Szklarska Poręba 1177/2021 młodzik mł
Kiełtyka Jan 2009 UKS Kamieńczyk /SMS Szklarska Poręba 1094/2020 młodzik mł
Klus Dmytro 2009 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 1281/2022 młodzik mł
Kurzeja Franciszek 2010 UKS Kamieńczyk /SMS Szklarska Poręba 1221/2022 młodzik mł
Lonksyi Oleh 2009 UKS Kamieńczyk /SMS Szklarska Poręba 1263/2022 młodzik mł
Mucha Patryk 2009 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 835/2020 młodzik mł
Sinkiewicz Łukasz 2010 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 1182/2021 młodzik mł
Sowa Bartosz 2009 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 834/2020 młodzik mł
Stolarczyk Kamil 2009 UKS Krokus Piechowice SP 1 Piechowice 838/2020 młodzik mł
Urbaniak Mikołaj 2010 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 1183/2021 młodzik mł
Wiazowski Ryszard 2010 UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój MZS Duszniki-Zdrój 1218/2022 młodzik mł
Andrzejczak Nadia 2010 MUKN Pod Stróżą 1196/2021 młodziczka mł
Asmalouskaya Olga 2010 UKS Kamieńczyk /SMS Szklarska Poręba 1282/2022 młodziczka mł
Baranowska Jagoda 2010 UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój MZS Duszniki-Zdrój 1216/2022 młodziczka mł
Bentkowska Iga 2009 MUKN Pod Stróżą 1195/2021 młodziczka mł
Biernacka Joanna 2010 UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój MZS Duszniki-Zdrój 1214/2022 młodziczka mł
Czapla Zuzanna 2010 UKS Kamieńczyk /SMS Szklarska Poręba 1228/2022 młodziczka mł
Dereń Hanna 2010 MUKN Pod Stróżą 1193/2021 młodziczka mł
Gancarek Anna 2010 UKS Krokus Piechowice SP1 Piechowice 1202/2021 młodziczka mł
Jacenowicz Aleksandra 2009 UKS Szczytnik 833/2020 młodziczka mł
Klag Jagoda 2010 MUKN Pod Stróżą 1194/2021 młodziczka mł
Kowalska Klara 2010 UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój MZS Duszniki-Zdrój 1215/2022 młodziczka mł
Kujałowicz Aleksandra 2010 UKS Krokus Piechowice SP1 Piechowice 1198/2021 młodziczka mł
Kulik Michalina 2009 UKS Kamieńczyk /SMS Szklarska Poręba 1093/2020 młodziczka mł
Mikulewicz Klaudia 2010 UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój MZS Duszniki-Zdrój 1213/2022 młodziczka mł
Ossowska Jagna 2010 UKS Szczytnik 1190/2021 młodziczka mł
Pawlak Magdalena 2010 UKS Szczytnik 1188/2021 młodziczka mł
Plewa Cecylia 2009 UKS Olimpijczyk Sosnówka SP w Sosnówce 1172/2021 młodziczka mł
Przysło Wiktoria 2009 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór 1272/2022 młodziczka mł
Pękała Urszula 2010 UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój MZS Duszniki-Zdrój 1270/2022 młodziczka mł
Witrylak Nadia 2010 UKS Muflon Duszniki-Zdrój MZS Duszniki-Zdrój 1233/2022 młodziczka mł