cofnij do listy zawodów

OOM - MP Juniorów - Młodzieżowe MP

12-15.02.2020 Wisła - Kubalonka

Zgłoszonych:110
senior:11
seniorka:7
junior:25
juniorka:23
junior mł.:26
juniorka mł.:18
Nazwisko Imie Rocznik Klub Licencja Kategoria
Bałęczny Łukasz 1999 KS AZS AWF Katowice /SMS Duszniki Zdrój 646/2015 senior
Neumann Michał 1998 KS AZS AWF Katowice /SMS Zakopane 615/2014 senior
Sidorowicz Łukasz 1997 KS AZS AWF Katowice 555/2013 senior
Filip Wojciech 1999 KS AZS AWF Wrocław /BOSSM Czarny Bór 636/2015 senior
Pancerz Przemysław 1998 KS AZS AWF Wrocław /BOSSM Czarny Bór 594/2014 senior
Szczepaniak Robert 1997 KS AZS AWF Wrocław BOSSM Czarny Bór 552/2013 senior
Bryn Patryk 1998 MKS Duszniki Zdrój /SMS Duszniki Zdrój 660/2016 senior
Guńka Kacper 1999 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 637/2015 senior
Nędza-Kubiniec Tadeusz 1997 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 566/2013 senior
Skorusa Wojciech 1998 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 602/2014 senior
Jakieła Patryk 1998 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój 599/2014 senior
Tomaszewska Natalia 1998 KS AZS AWF Katowice /SMS Zakopane 603/2014 seniorka
Żuk Kamila 1997 KS AZS AWF Katowice 542/2013 seniorka
Szpak Klaudia 1998 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 588/2014 seniorka
Wójcik Klaudia 1999 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 633/2015 seniorka
Piczura Magda 1999 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 611/2014 seniorka
Cichoń Kamila 1997 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój 494/2012 seniorka
Cichoń Klaudia 1997 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój 495/2012 seniorka
Guzek Andrzej 2002 UKS Lider Katowice SMS Szklarska Poręba 751/2018 junior
Dereń Grzegorz 2001 KS AZS AWF Wrocław BOSSM Czarny Bór 720/2017 junior
Gierczyk Mateusz 2000 KS AZS AWF Wrocław /BOSSM Czarny Bór 679/2016 junior
Janik Wojciech 2000 KS AZS AWF Wrocław /BOSSM Czarny Bór 680/2016 junior
Dobrzyński Eryk 2000 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 672/2016 junior
Jasiński Wojciech 2002 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 745/2018 junior
Kojro Maciej 2002 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 749/2018 junior
Woźniak Dawid 2000 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 693/2016 junior
Zawół Marcin 2002 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 748/2018 junior
Bujanowski Szymon 2002 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki Zdrój 775/2018 junior
Gnojnicki Łukasz 2002 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki Zdrój 770/2018 junior
Ogorzałek Jakub 2001 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki Zdrój 731/2017 junior
Siwka Maciej 2002 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki Zdrój 769/2018 junior
Witek Michał 2002 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki Zdrój 771/2018 junior
Wojnar Adrian 2002 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki Zdrój 772/2018 junior
Barnowski Kamil 2001 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 729/2017 junior
Bartyzoł Jakub 2002 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 766/2018 junior
Guńka Jan 2002 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 765/2018 junior
Piwko Mateusz 2001 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 727/2017 junior
Cabała Mateusz 2002 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 760/2018 junior
Kaczanowski Marcin 2001 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór /BOSSM Czarny Bór 717/2017 junior
Rutkowski Kacper 2002 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 759/2018 junior
Zając Adam 2001 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski 725/2017 junior
Zając Rafał 2002 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski BOOSM Wodzisław Śląski 753/2018 junior
Tupta Dawid 2002 ZKS Kasina Wielka 778/2019 junior
Celczyńska Wiktoria 2000 KS AZS AWF Katowice /SMS Chorzów 676/2016 juniorka
Janko Karolina 2000 KS AZS AWF Katowice /SMS Chorzów 677/2016 juniorka
Koniuszy Joanna 2000 KS AZS AWF Katowice /SMS Szklarska Poręba 691/2016 juniorka
Smakosz Wiktoria 2000 KS AZS AWF Katowice BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski 678/2016 juniorka
Gembicka Daria 2001 UKS Lider Katowice BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski 673/2016 juniorka
Fryczyńska Sandra 2001 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 719/2017 juniorka
Kantczak Urszula 2002 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 746/2018 juniorka
Leśniara Weronika 2002 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 757/2018 juniorka
Panterałka Justyna 2002 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki Zdrój 773/2018 juniorka
Pulik Paulina 2002 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki Zdrój 768/2018 juniorka
Zoriy Marzena 2001 MKS Duszniki Zdrój /SMS Duszniki Zdrój 733/2017 juniorka
Bieniasz Weronika 2001 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 730/2017 juniorka
Stachoń Natalia 2001 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 728/2017 juniorka
Stanek Patrycja 2001 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 726/2017 juniorka
Topór Klaudia 2002 BKS WP Kościelisko SMS Zakopane 767/2018 juniorka
Pernal Małgorzata 2002 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój 762/2018 juniorka
Jęczmieniak Amelia 2002 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 758/2018 juniorka
Przemyślak Wiktoria 2001 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór /SMS Szklarska Poręba 734/2017 juniorka
Bażan Sylwia 2002 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski 754/2018 juniorka
Nowak Paulina 2002 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski 755/2018 juniorka
Jęczmyk Agata 2002 UKS Statima Biathlon Team /SMS Chorzów 750/2018 juniorka
Woźny Martina 2001 UKS Statima Biathlon Team /SMS Chorzów 714/2017 juniorka
Zawadziłło Wiktoria 2002 UKS Statima Biathlon Team /SMS Chorzów 774/2018 juniorka
Stanieczek Olaf 2004 UKS Lider Katowice BOSSM Wodzisław ŚŁąski 803/2019 junior mł.
Włodarczyk Patryk 2004 UKS Lider Katowice SMS Chorzów 802/2019 junior mł.
Bandyk Przemysław 2003 BLKS Żywiec 782/2019 junior mł.
Brenkus Jakub 2003 BLKS Żywiec 784/2019 junior mł.
Dunaj Kewin 2003 BLKS Żywiec 780/2019 junior mł.
Kubisiak Robert 2003 BLKS Żywiec 783/2019 junior mł.
Badacz Konrad 2003 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 795/2019 junior mł.
Jedziniak Szymon 2004 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 812/2019 junior mł.
Marek Mikołaj 2003 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 811/2019 junior mł.
Baran Kacper 2004 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 815/2019 junior mł.
Cedzidło Kamil 2004 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 808/2019 junior mł.
Matusik Hubert 2004 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 806/2019 junior mł.
Pływaczyk Mariusz 2004 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 799/2019 junior mł.
Wodziak Kamil 2003 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 800/2019 junior mł.
Kozyra Michał 2003 UKS G-8 Bielany ZS nr 52 w Warszawie 809/2019 junior mł.
Brzóska Kacper 2004 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski SMS Chorzów 814/2019 junior mł.
Kałuża Adam 2004 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski 822/2020 junior mł.
Groński Marcin 2004 UKS Sołtysianie 819/2020 junior mł.
Stopka Jakub 2003 UKS Sołtysianie 821/2020 junior mł.
Kufieta Dawid 2003 UKS Statima Biathlon Team /ZSMS Chorzów 786/2019 junior mł.
Penkała Bartosz 2003 UKS Statima Biathlon Team /ZSMS Chorzów 789/2019 junior mł.
Pikulski Bartosz 2003 UKS Statima Biathlon Team /ZSMS Chorzów 787/2019 junior mł.
Suchodolski Fabian 2004 UKS Statima Biathlon Team /ZSMS Chorzów 785/2019 junior mł.
Tatara Paweł 2004 UKS Statima Biathlon Team /ZSMS Chorzów 791/2019 junior mł.
Maj Mikołaj 2004 UKS Szczytnik SMS Duszniki- Zdrój 805/2019 junior mł.
Sosnowiecki Marcin 2003 KKS Neptun SMS Chorzów 823/2020 junior mł.
Pochciał Paulina 2004 UKS Lider Katowice BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski 804/2019 juniorka mł.
Lichosyt Martyna 2004 BLKS Żywiec 781/2019 juniorka mł.
Graczyk Dobrochna 2004 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 810/2019 juniorka mł.
Leśniara Dominika 2004 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poreba 793/2019 juniorka mł.
Michalik Maja 2003 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 796/2019 juniorka mł.
Skrobiszewska Barbara 2003 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 794/2019 juniorka mł.
Biernacka Karolina 2004 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki-Zdrój 817/2019 juniorka mł.
Półtorzycka Natalia 2004 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki-Zdrój 818/2019 juniorka mł.
Nędza-Kubiniec Anna 2003 BKS WP Kościelisko SMS Zakopane 776/2018 juniorka mł.
Puto Aleksandra 2003 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 816/2019 juniorka mł.
Murdzek Julia 2004 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój 797/2019 juniorka mł.
Arendarczyk Kornelia 2004 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 807/2019 juniorka mł.
Piotrowska Patrycja 2004 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 801/2019 juniorka mł.
Zasadna Emilia 2004 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 798/2019 juniorka mł.
Zając Marta 2003 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski 813/2019 juniorka mł.
Glejzner Natalia 2004 UKS Statima Biathlon Team /ZSMS Chorzów 790/2019 juniorka mł.
Mecler Patrycja 2003 UKS Statima Biathlon Team /ZSMS Chorzów 788/2019 juniorka mł.
Urmańska Natalia 2004 UKS Kłodne przy SP w Kłodnem 820/2020 juniorka mł.