Zawodnicy | Młodzicy | Trenerzy | Sędziowie
Lp. Nazwisko Imie Rocznik Klub Licencja Klasa
1 Michałków 1986 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 45/2007
2 Guzik 1991 BLKS Żywiec 114/2007 MM
3 Gwizdoń 1979 BLKS Żywiec 117/2007 MM
4 Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 KS AZS AWF Katowice 147/2007 MM
5 Szczurek 1988 BKS WP Kościelisko 162/2007 M
6 Pitoń 1987 BKS WP Kościelisko 191/2007 M
7 Mąka 1992 BKS WP Kościelisko 222/2007 M
8 Zbylut 1995 BKS WP Kościelisko 384/2010 MM
9 Zięba 1995 BKS WP Kościelisko 387/2010 II
10 Nędza Kubiniec 1991 BKS WP Kościelisko 435/2011 M
11 Janik 1995 KS AZS AWF Wrocław 469/2011 M
12 Cichoń 1997 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój 494/2012 M
13 Cichoń 1997 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój 495/2012 M
14 Jakieła 1996 BKS WP Kościelisko 501/2012 M
15 Żuk 1997 KS AZS AWF Katowice 542/2013 MM
16 Fischer 1997 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 547/2013 I
17 Szczepaniak 1997 KS AZS AWF Wrocław BOSSM Czarny Bór 552/2013 II
18 Sidorowicz 1997 KS AZS AWF Katowice 555/2013 I
19 Szwajnos 1997 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 565/2013 M
20 Nędza-Kubiniec 1997 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 566/2013 M
21 Piątek 1997 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 567/2013 II
22 Jurczak 1995 KS AZS AWF Wrocław 580/2014 II
23 Trzaska 1995 KS AZS AWF Wrocław 582/2014 M
24 Szpak 1998 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 588/2014 I
25 Pancerz 1998 KS AZS AWF Wrocław /BOSSM Czarny Bór 594/2014 M
26 Krzanowski 1998 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój 595/2014 I
27 Krzanowski 1998 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój 596/2014 II
28 Jakieła 1998 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój 599/2014 I
29 Grudzień 1998 KS AZS AWF Katowice /SMS Duszniki Zdrój 600/2014 I
30 Skorusa 1998 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 602/2014 M
31 Tomaszewska 1998 KS AZS AWF Katowice /SMS Zakopane 603/2014 M
32 Szwast 1999 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój 608/2014 II
33 Jakieła 1999 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 610/2014 M
34 Piczura 1999 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 611/2014 M
35 Neumann 1998 KS AZS AWF Katowice /SMS Zakopane 615/2014 I
36 Żebrowski 1998 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk /SMS Szklarska Poręba 616/2014 I
37 Bełtowski 1998 UKS Statima Biathlon Team /SMS Chorzów 621/2015 II
38 Kos 1998 UKS Statima Biathlon Team /SMS Chorzów 623/2015 III
39 Badacz 1999 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 630/2015 I
40 Wojnar 1999 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 632/2015 I
41 Wójcik 1999 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 633/2015 I
42 Filip 1999 KS AZS AWF Wrocław /BOSSM Czarny Bór 636/2015 M
43 Guńka 1999 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 637/2015 I
44 Wąsala 1999 KS AZS AWF Wrocław /BOSSM Czarny Bór 638/2015 I
45 Bałęczny 1999 KS AZS AWF Katowice /SMS Duszniki Zdrój 646/2015 M
46 Leszczyński 1999 KS AZS AWF Katowice /SMS Duszniki Zdrój 647/2015 I
47 Jachimkowska 1999 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk /SMS Szklarska Poręba 653/2016
48 Tupta 1996 KS AZS AWF Katowice 655/2016 I
49 Tupta 1996 KS AZS AWF Katowice 656/2016 I
50 Bryn 1998 MKS Duszniki Zdrój /SMS Duszniki Zdrój 660/2016 I
51 Bukacka 1989 MKS Duszniki Zdrój 668/2016 I
52 Dobrzyński 2000 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 672/2016 II
53 Gembicka 2001 UKS Lider Katowice BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski 673/2016 M
54 Celczyńska 2000 KS AZS AWF Katowice /SMS Chorzów 676/2016 I
55 Janko 2000 KS AZS AWF Katowice /SMS Chorzów 677/2016 I
56 Smakosz 2000 KS AZS AWF Katowice BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski 678/2016 I
57 Gierczyk 2000 KS AZS AWF Wrocław /BOSSM Czarny Bór 679/2016 I
58 Janik 2000 KS AZS AWF Wrocław /BOSSM Czarny Bór 680/2016 M
59 Piela 2000 BLKS Żywiec 681/2016 II
60 Galica 2000 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 683/2016 I
61 Puto 2000 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 684/2016 I
62 Pawliczek 2000 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 685/2016 I
63 Waliczek 2000 BKS WP Kościelisko SMS Zakopane 686/2016 I
64 Koniuszy 2000 KS AZS AWF Katowice /SMS Szklarska Poręba 691/2016 I
65 Woźniak 2000 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 693/2016 I
66 Kałuża 2000 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski 695/2016 III
67 Wojewski 2000 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk /SMS Szklarska Poręba 697/2016 II
68 Paździorko 2000 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki Zdrój 700/2016 I
69 Ochap 2000 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki Zdrój 702/2016 I
70 Szweda 2000 KS Ryfama Rybnik 703/2017 II
71 Gajcy 2000 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 712/2017
72 Drobotowicz 2000 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 713/2017
73 Woźny 2001 UKS Statima Biathlon Team /SMS Chorzów 714/2017 II
74 Gruda 2001 MKS Duszniki Zdrój /SMS Duszniki Zdrój 715/2017 I
75 Stanisz 2001 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój 716/2017 II
76 Kaczanowski 2001 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór /BOSSM Czarny Bór 717/2017 I
77 Fryczyńska 2001 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 719/2017 II
78 Dereń 2001 KS AZS AWF Wrocław BOSSM Czarny Bór 720/2017 I
79 Żebrowska 2001 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk /SMS Szklarska Poręba 723/2017 II
80 Zając 2001 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski 725/2017 I
81 Stanek 2001 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 726/2017 I
82 Piwko 2001 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 727/2017 II
83 Stachoń 2001 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 728/2017 I
84 Barnowski 2001 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 729/2017 I
85 Bieniasz 2001 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 730/2017 I
86 Ogorzałek 2001 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki Zdrój 731/2017 I
87 Zoriy 2001 MKS Duszniki Zdrój /SMS Duszniki Zdrój 733/2017 I
88 Przemyślak 2001 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór /SMS Szklarska Poręba 734/2017 I
89 Przemyślak 2001 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór /SMS Szklarska Poręba 735/2017 I
90 Fonfara 2001 KS Ryfama Rybnik 740/2017 III
91 Stelmach 2001 KS Ryfama Rybnik 741/2017 II
92 Adamczyk 2001 UKS G-8 Bielany 744/2018 III
93 Jasiński 2002 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 745/2018 II
94 Kantczak 2002 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 746/2018 II
95 Zawół 2002 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 748/2018 M
96 Kojro 2002 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 749/2018 I
97 Jęczmyk 2002 UKS Statima Biathlon Team /SMS Chorzów 750/2018 I
98 Guzek 2002 UKS Lider Katowice SMS Szklarska Poręba 751/2018 II
99 Konieczny 2002 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski 752/2018 II
100 Zając 2002 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski BOOSM Wodzisław Śląski 753/2018 II
101 Bażan 2002 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski 754/2018 II
102 Nowak 2002 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski 755/2018 I
103 Leśniara 2002 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poręba 757/2018 II
104 Jęczmieniak 2002 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 758/2018 I
105 Rutkowski 2002 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 759/2018 I
106 Cabała 2002 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 760/2018 I
107 Pernal 2002 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój 762/2018 III
108 Kania 2002 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój 763/2018 II
109 Jakubczyk 2002 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój 764/2018 II
110 Guńka 2002 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 765/2018 M
111 Bartyzoł 2002 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 766/2018 I
112 Topór 2002 BKS WP Kościelisko SMS Zakopane 767/2018 I
113 Pulik 2002 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki Zdrój 768/2018 I
114 Siwka 2002 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki Zdrój 769/2018 II
115 Gnojnicki 2002 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki Zdrój 770/2018 II
116 Witek 2002 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki Zdrój 771/2018 I
117 Wojnar 2002 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki Zdrój 772/2018 I
118 Panterałka 2002 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki Zdrój 773/2018 I
119 Zawadziłło 2002 UKS Statima Biathlon Team /SMS Chorzów 774/2018 I
120 Bujanowski 2002 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki Zdrój 775/2018 I
121 Nędza-Kubiniec 2003 BKS WP Kościelisko SMS Zakopane 776/2018 I
122 Tupta 2002 ZKS Kasina Wielka 778/2019
123 Dunaj 2003 BLKS Żywiec 780/2019 II
124 Lichosyt 2004 BLKS Żywiec 781/2019 I
125 Bandyk 2003 BLKS Żywiec 782/2019 II
126 Kubisiak 2003 BLKS Żywiec 783/2019 II
127 Brenkus 2003 BLKS Żywiec 784/2019 I
128 Suchodolski 2004 UKS Statima Biathlon Team /ZSMS Chorzów 785/2019 I
129 Kufieta 2003 UKS Statima Biathlon Team /ZSMS Chorzów 786/2019 I
130 Pikulski 2003 UKS Statima Biathlon Team /ZSMS Chorzów 787/2019 II
131 Mecler 2003 UKS Statima Biathlon Team /ZSMS Chorzów 788/2019 I
132 Penkała 2003 UKS Statima Biathlon Team /ZSMS Chorzów 789/2019 I
133 Glejzner 2004 UKS Statima Biathlon Team /ZSMS Chorzów 790/2019 I
134 Tatara 2004 UKS Statima Biathlon Team /ZSMS Chorzów 791/2019 III
135 Kaleta 2003 ZKS Kasina Wielka 792/2019 II
136 Leśniara 2004 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra SMS Szklarska Poreba 793/2019 I
137 Skrobiszewska 2003 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 794/2019 I
138 Badacz 2003 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 795/2019 I
139 Michalik 2003 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 796/2019 II
140 Murdzek 2004 IKN GÓRNIK Iwonicz-Zdrój 797/2019 II
141 Zasadna 2004 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 798/2019 II
142 Pływaczyk 2004 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 799/2019 II
143 Wodziak 2003 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 800/2019 II
144 Piotrowska 2004 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 801/2019 II
145 Włodarczyk 2004 UKS Lider Katowice SMS Chorzów 802/2019 II
146 Stanieczek 2004 UKS Lider Katowice BOSSM Wodzisław ŚŁąski 803/2019 III
147 Pochciał 2004 UKS Lider Katowice BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski 804/2019 III
148 Maj 2004 UKS Szczytnik SMS Duszniki- Zdrój 805/2019 II
149 Matusik 2004 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 806/2019 I
150 Arendarczyk 2004 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 807/2019 II
151 Cedzidło 2004 UKN Melafir Czarny Bór BOSSM Czarny Bór 808/2019 I
152 Kozyra 2003 UKS G-8 Bielany ZS nr 52 w Warszawie 809/2019 II
153 Graczyk 2004 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 810/2019 II
154 Marek 2003 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 811/2019 II
155 Jedziniak 2004 MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra /SMS Szklarska Poręba 812/2019 II
156 Zając 2003 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski BOSSM Wodzisław Śląski 813/2019 II
157 Brzóska 2004 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski SMS Chorzów 814/2019 I
158 Baran 2004 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 815/2019 II
159 Puto 2003 BKS WP Kościelisko /SMS Zakopane 816/2019 I
160 Biernacka 2004 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki-Zdrój 817/2019 I
161 Półtorzycka 2004 MKS Duszniki Zdrój SMS Duszniki-Zdrój 818/2019 II
162 Groński 2004 UKS Sołtysianie 819/2020
163 Urmańska 2004 UKS Kłodne przy SP w Kłodnem 820/2020
164 Stopka 2003 UKS Sołtysianie 821/2020
165 Kałuża 2004 UKS Strzał Wodzisław Śląski 822/2020 III
166 Sosnowiecki 2003 KKS Neptun SMS Chorzów 823/2020