Polski Związek Biathlonu

Zgłoszenia do zawodów

Licencje | sędziowie

Zawodnicy | Młodzicy | Trenerzy | Sędziowie
Lp. Nazwisko Imie Nr licencji DT IR
1 Witek Andrzej 1/2011
2 Krajewski Dariusz 2/2011
3 Więckowski Paweł 3/2011
4 Wijas Jadwiga 4/2011
5 Kordasiewicz Iga 5/2011
6 Buchla Ewa 6/2011
7 Makówka Dawid 7/2011
8 Grochowska Marzena 8/2011
9 Hołowaniec Elżbieta 9/2011
10 Wiśniewska Jolanta 10/2011
11 Zawół Mateusz 11/2011
12 Piech Jarosław 12/2011
13 Wojda Dorota 13/2011
14 Badacz Przemysław 14/2011
15 Rodziewicz Janusz 15/2011
16 Szczyrbak Franciszek 16/2011 DT
17 Sulima Adam 17/2011
18 Koziński Andrzej 18/2011
19 Koziński Jakub 19/2011
20 Badacz Joanna 20/2011 DT IR
21 Michałków Leszek 21/2011
22 Michałków Michał 22/2011
23 Zbudowski Bogusław 23/2011
24 Jedziniak Ewelina 24/2011
25 Dąbek Artur 25/2011
26 Jagiełło Anna 26/2011
27 Jagiełło Robert 27/2011
28 Pawłowska Teresa 28/2011
29 Herbrych Jacek 29/2011
30 Kotowicz Henryka 30/2011
31 Sobota Paweł 31/2011
32 Siudak Stanisław 32/2011
33 Wronecka Ewa 33/2011
34 Cygal Marcelina 34/2011
35 Krystkiewicz Michał 35/2011
36 Naumowicz Kamila 36/2011
37 Jugo Renata 37/2011
38 Kapucki Andrzej 38/2011
39 Podkański Bartosz 39/2011
40 Mądra Maria 40/2011
41 Daniło Izabela 41/2011
42 Popłoński Jarosław 42/2011
43 Buchla Kamila 43/2011
44 Nykiel Magdalena 44/2011
45 Orłowska Gabriela 45/2011
46 Grzyb Danuta 46/2011
47 Olszewska Wiesława 47/2011
48 Galik Zbigniew 48/2011
49 Mądry Krystyna 49/2011
50 Jakieła Edward 50/2011
51 Jakieła Mariusz 51/2011
52 Kasperczak Wanda 52/2011
53 Domitrz Waldemar 53/2011
54 Prosół Dagmara 54/2011
55 Fluder Czesław 55/2011 DT
56 Fluder Łukasz 56/2011
57 Pietraszek Agnieszka 57/2011
58 Zięba Kazimierz 58/2011
59 Kupisz Henryk 59/2011
60 Strzygocka Ewa 60/2011
61 Piątek Krzysztof 61/2011
62 Hacuś Janina 62/2011
63 Gałuza Wojciech 63/2011
64 Kwolek Beata 64/2011
65 Latański Jan 65/2011
66 Berezecki Maciej 66/2011
67 Grońska Anna 67/2011
68 Bordowska Wanda 68/2011
69 Białas Daniel 69/2011
70 Berczyński Andrzej 70/2011
71 Andrzejewski Sławomir 71/2011
72 Bednarz Damian 72/2011
73 Kmieciński Rafał 73/2011
74 Bolek Paweł 74/2011
75 Karpowicz Olga 75/2011
76 Pietrzak Marta 76/2011
77 Janukowicz Bożena 77/2011
78 Radłowski Dariusz 78/2011
79 Gilewski Artur 79/2011
80 Guła Barbara 80/2011
81 Guła Ryszard 81/2011
82 Guła Monika 82/2011
83 Niedziałkowska Anna 83/2011
84 Winnicki Roland 84/2011
85 Grońska Katarzyna 85/2011
86 Karpowicz Lidia 86/2011
87 Kuklis Arkadiusz 87/2011
88 Kuklis Wojciech 88/2011
89 Bodziana Jędrzej 89/2011
90 Remont Stefan 90/2011
91 Tucholska Barbara 91/2011
92 Tucholski Artur 92/2011
93 Darmochwał Dawid 93/2011
94 Czaj Karol 94/2011
95 Kwolek Jarosław 95/2011
96 Niedziałkowska Alfreda 96/2011
97 Kijanka Marek 97/2011
98 Kijanka Małgorzata 98/2011
99 Borowiec-Greszta Marta 99/2011
100 Greszta Rafał 100/2011
101 Bordowski Piotr 101/2011
102 Bordowski Przemysław 102/2011
103 Frankowski Stanisław 103/2011
104 Stepnowski Marek 104/2011
105 Frankowski Łukasz 105/2011
106 Cyganik Andrzej 106/2011
107 Bodziana Józef 107/2011
108 Ciastek Paweł 108/2011
109 Sokala Eleonora 109/2011
110 Łaszczuk Agnieszka 110/2011
111 Zilbert Ewa 111/2011
112 Gawryjołek Monika 112/2011
113 Kielian Michał 113/2011
114 Wołkow Paweł 114/2011
115 Czerwonka Dariusz 115/2011
116 Makuch Zbigniew 116/2011
117 Pora Damian 117/2011
118 Górczyński Adam 118/2011
119 Bednarczyk Elżbieta 119/2011
120 Lejda Patryk 120/2011
121 Leszczyńska Joanna 121/2011
122 Stefański Jacek 122/2011
123 Ludwiniak Aleksander 123/2011
124 Chojnacki Kazimierz 124/2011
125 Podleśny Jan 125/2011
126 Żachowska Elżbieta 126/2011
127 Chojnacki Michał 127/2011
128 Marchecki Jerzy 128/2011
129 Suchecki Marcin 129/2011
130 Smolec Jakub 130/2011
131 Kosiński Jerzy 131/2011
132 Gerczak Janina 132/2011
133 Gerasimuk Dagmara 133/2011 DT IR
134 Kołodziejczyk Adam 134/2011
135 Cyl Michał 135/2011 IR
136 Bernat Tomasz 136/2011 DT IR
137 Staszel Józef 137/2011 DT IR
138 Golec Bartłomiej 138/2011 DT IR
139 Koziński Maciej 139/2011 IR
140 Murdzek Jan 140/2011 DT IR
141 Wolski Franciszek 141/2011
142 Gacek Jakub 142/2011
143 Gacek Danuta 143/2011
144 Frączek Małgorzata 144/2011
145 Frączek Robert 145/2011
146 Zięba Katarzyna 146/2011
147 Domagała Dominika 147/2011
148 Leja Mateusz 148/2011
149 Leja Kazimiera 149/2011
150 Pitoń Anna 150/2011
151 Pitoń Anna 151/2011
152 Lech Paweł 152/2011
153 Żygało Urszula 153/2011
154 Mazurek Patryk 154/2011
155 Cichocki Paweł 155/2011
156 Gwałt Bartłomiej 156/2011
157 Urbaniak Marcin 157/2001
158 Poręba Waldemar 158/2011
159 Szyda Sławmoir 159/2011
160 Foryś Sławomir 160/2011
161 Stadnik Marcelina 161/2011
162 Wtorek Henryk 162/2011
163 Wtorek Agnieszka 163/2011
164 Kotas Piotr 164/2011
165 Marczak Marcelina 165/2011
166 Marczak Marek 166/2011
167 Stec Mateusz 167/2011
168 Budzińska-Socha Marta 168/2011
169 Bałos Paweł 169/2011
170 Szyda Jerzy 170/2011
171 Koza Marta 171/2011
172 Pacuła Joanna 172/2011
173 Orłowski Grzegorz 173/2011
174 Olech Andrzej 174/2011
175 Fluder Krystyna 175/2011
176 Fluder Izabela 176/2011
177 Ruchała Andrzej 177/2011 DT
178 Ruchała Małgorzata 178/2011
179 Michalik Jarosław 179/2011
180 Michalik Izabela 180/2011
181 Głód Renata 181/2011
182 Południak Aneta 182/2011
183 Grzeszczak Joanna 183/2012
184 Grzeszczak Przemysław 184/2012
185 Szymczuk Jan 185/2012
186 Szmidtka Wiesław 186/2012
187 Formella Bogdan 187/2012
188 Jaroniec Michał 188/2012
189 Meissner Janusz 189/2012
190 Dąbrowska Magdalena 190/2012
191 Pieczka Bożena 191/2012
192 Raciborski Jakub 192/2012
193 Kalsztein Karol 193/2012
194 Słomska Hanna 194/2012
195 Szczybelski Wojciech 195/2012
196 Kąkol Katarzyna 196/2012
197 Warchoł Marzena 197/2012
198 Marynowski Robert 198/2012
199 Bysewska Teresa 199/2012
200 Paluszkiewicz Bogdan 200/2012
201 Lisicki Waldemar 201/2012
202 Ziemianin Barbara 202/2012
203 Ziemianin Jan 203/2012
204 Ziemianin Piotr 204/2012
205 Ziemianin Wioleta 205/2012
206 Ziemianin Anna 206/2012
207 Sosna Beata 207/2012
208 Poloczek Jerzy 208/2012
209 Pyszny Tomasz 209/2012
210 Cieślar Adam 210/2012
211 Gazur Antoni 211/2012
212 Gazur Dawid 212/2012
213 Sikora Zbigniew 213/2012
214 Kedzior Paweł 214/2012
215 Ligocka Magdalena 215/2012
216 Ligocka Danuta 216/2012
217 Glajc Bogusław 217/2012
218 Czyż Władysław 218/2012
219 Procner Grzegorz 219/2012
220 Suszka Jacek 220/2012
221 Kamieniarz Marian 221/2012
222 Suszka Jakub 222/2012
223 Słowiok Sylwester 223/2012
224 Bojko Władysław 224/2012
225 Słowiok Anna 225/2012
226 Marek Rafał 226/2012
227 Hulbój Wojciech 227/2012
228 Najzer Szymon 228/2012
229 Dziergas Mikołaj 229/2012
230 Kępka Stanisław 230/2012
231 Gajdzik Krystian 231/2012
232 Kępka Anna 232/2012
233 Hulbój Magdalena 233/2012
234 Sosna Julia 234/2012
235 Szwed Aleksander 235/2012
236 Kluz Jarosław 236/2012
237 Kublin Przemysław 237/2012
238 Golec Janina 238/2012
239 Golec Adam 239/2012
240 Poloczek Jarosław 240/2012
241 Cieślar Władysław 241/2012
242 Fiedor Erwin 242/2012
243 Dunat Szymon 243/2012
244 Dudek Sebastian 244/2012
245 Dudek Edward 245/2012
246 Guzik Grzegorz 246/2012
247 Guzik Krzysztof 247/2012
248 Pawlak-Warzybok Monika 248/2012
249 Cieślar Paweł 249/2012
250 Kliś Jan 250/2012
251 Polok Józef 251/2012
252 Polok Piotr 252/2012
253 Podżorski Janusz 253/2012
254 Pogodzińska Sylwia 254/2012
255 Szymura Patrycja 255/2012
256 Masłowska Aleksandra 256/2012
257 Bestwina Antoni 257/2012
258 Samowędziuk Andrzej 258/2012
259 Hojnisz Patrycja 259/2012
260 Dobrowolska Maria 260/2012
261 Wtorek Mateusz 261/2012
262 Janik Mateusz 262/2012
263 Perz Janusz 263/2012
264 Rusnarczyk Mateusz 264/2012
265 Deja Dariusz 265/2012
266 Bury Bartłomiej 266/2012
267 Czaiński Przemysław 267/2012
268 Dudek Irena 268/2012
269 Cieślar Władysław 269/2012
270 Jugo Edyta 270/2013
271 Kozłowska Wiesława 271/2013
272 Gałka Mariusz 272/2013
273 Grzybek Joanna 273/2013
274 Jugo Mariusz 274/2013
275 Rżany Mariusz 275/2013
276 Jarosińska Elżbieta 276/2013
277 Piasecki Marcin 277/2013
278 Ginter Bohdan 278/2013
279 Cabała Sylwester 279/2013
280 Cabała Dariusz 280/2013
281 Marczak Jan 281/2013
282 Marczak Jadwiga 282/2013
283 Wojtas Grzegorz 283/2013
284 Przychocki Aleksander 284/2013
285 Mazurek Artur 285/2013
286 Zamojska Jowita 286/2013
287 Zamojska-Łękawska Justyna 287/2013
288 Radzikowski Paweł 288/2013
289 Becht Agnieszka 289/2013
290 Piller Adrianna 290/2013
291 Piller Sebastian 291/2013
292 Dybiec Barbara 292/2013
293 Dziekan Michał 293/2013
294 Malinowski Dariusz 294/2013
295 Turek Dorota 295/2013
296 Kiełbasa Mateusz 296/2013
297 Sinkiewicz Mariusz 297/2013
298 Sinkiewicz Anna 298/2013
299 Janik Anna 299/2013
300 Mańska Sylwia 300/2013
301 Mężyk-Anufrowicz Dorota 301/2013
302 Pyrdoł Danuta 302/2013
303 Pyrdoł Tadeusz 303/2013
304 Makuch Robert 304/2013
305 Mokrzycka Katarzyna 305/2013
306 Kołota Marta 306/2013
307 Wojtas Michał 307/2013
308 Stec Dawid 308/2013
309 Cabała Gracjan 309/2013
310 Pierzynka Agnieszka 310/2013
311 Szewczyk Dariusz 311/2013
312 Filip Bartłomiej 312/2013
313 Baczyńska Natalia 313/2013
314 Wołoszyn Katarzyna 314/2013
315 Piech Martyna 315/2013
316 Olszewski Jakub 316/2013
317 Grab Jerzy 317/2013
318 Nadolska Dominika 318/2013
319 Rutkowski Piotr 319/2013
320 Mucha Anna 320/2013
321 Kłyszyński Grzegorz 321/2013
322 Rolka Katarzyna 322/2013
323 Rolka Rafał 323/2013
324 Łukawski Bartosz 324/2013
325 Barzak Marek 325/2013
326 Pałka Daria 326/2014
327 Dudek Weronika 327/2014
328 Matuszny Franciszek 328/2014
329 Pyszny Jacek 329/2014
330 Bril Grzegorz 330/2014 DT IR
331 Wojda Maciej 331/2014
332 Kudelska Dominika 332/2014
333 Zawadziłło Jarosław 333/2015
334 Lepel Rafał 334/2015 DT IR
335 Studniarek Dawid 335/2015
336 Reizer Anna 336/2015
337 Kostrubiec Ewa 337/2015
338 Czerniak Wioleta 338/2015
339 Czerniak Paweł 339/2015
340 Lipnicka Marta 340/2015
341 Kazimierczak Jolanta 341/2015
342 Fischer Olga 342/2015
343 Kwak Adam 343/2015 DT
344 Nowak Monika 344/2015 IR
345 Sebboua Agnieszka 345/2015 DT IR
346 Stachowicz Agnieszka 346/2015
347 Sikora Tomasz 347/2015
348 Grabowska Agata 348/2015
349 Gruchała Natailia 349/2015
350 Kościk-Strzygocka Anna 350/2015
351 Witek Łukasz 351/2015
352 Goraj Kinga 352/2015 IR
353 Ziętek Mariola 353/2015
354 Żebrowski Artur 354/2016
355 Wojnar Milena 355/2016
356 Szpak Klaudia 356/2016
357 Rutecka Patrycja 357/2016
358 Bergański Kacper 358/2016
359 Rutecki Piotr 359/2016
360 Badacz Marcelina 360/2016
361 Jedziniak Łukasz 361/2016
362 Michalski Dominik 362/2016
363 Taterka Natalia 363/2016
364 Olech Katarzyna 364/2016
365 Biedunkiewicz Robert 365/2016
366 Bąkowska Dominika 366/2016
367 Żebrowska Maria 367/2016
368 Jarocki Michał 368/2016
369 Wojewska Natalia 369/2016
370 Wojewska Katarzyna 370/2016
371 Ambroziak Dariusz 371/2016
372 Szczybelska Renata 372/2016
373 Trzasko Krzysztof 373/2016
374 Kornacka Kamila 374/2016
375 Ziajka Paweł 375/2016
376 Górski Krzysztof 376/2016
377 Dereń Iwona 377/2016
378 Pływaczyk Mariusz 378/2016
379 Gromyko Adrian 379/2016
380 Jedynak Martyna 380/2016 DT IR
381 Porcek Mateusz 381/2016
382 Sadownik Mirosław 382/2016
383 Ogorzałek Arkadiusz 383/2016
384 Ogorzałek Jakub 384/2016
385 Rajzer Janusz 385/2016
386 Kuklis Zuzanna 386/2016
387 Nędza-Kubiniec Maciej 387/2016 DT IR
388 Pluta Piotr 388/2016
389 Ślaga Dariusz 389/2017
390 Nowak Adam 390/2017
391 Zuberska Dorota 391/2017 DT
392 Gromyko Aneta 392/2017
393 Surynt Krzysztof 393/2017
394 Szmel Ewa 394/2017
395 Kojro Małgorzata 395/2017
396 Popiołek Janusz 396/2017
397 Wojewski Tomasz 397/2017
398 Gontarz Karol 398/2017
399 Szaniawska Joanna 399/2017
400 Woźniak Dawid 400/2017
401 Jośko Renard 401/2017
402 Trzaska Karolina 402/2018
403 Jurczak Tomasz 403/2018
404 Trusińska Urszula 404/2018
405 Wójcik Klaudia 405/2018
406 Zięba Anna 406/2018
407 Wyszyńska Monika 407/2018
408 Więzik Dariusz 408/2018
409 Uznański Sebastian 409/2018
410 Uznańska Agnieszka 410/2018
411 Szostak Kornelia 411/2018
412 Krzeczkowski Radosław 412/2018
413 Ochap Sebastian 413/2018
414 Majewski Michał 414/2018
415 Mielcarek Marzena 415/2018
416 Studniarz Krzysztof 416/2018
417 Piasecki Łukasz 417/2018
418 Marek Renata 418/2018
419 Kijanka Paweł 419/2018
420 Karmazyn Jan 420/2018
421 Juchniewicz Ryszard 421/2018
422 Jarosiński Zdzisław 422/2018
423 Guliński Marek 423/2018
424 Gulińska Agnieszka 424/2018
425 Grzesiak Marta 425/2018
426 Górak Robert 426/2018
427 Gawęda Agnieszka 427/2018
428 Kmiecińska Renata 428/2018
429 Niewiarowski Rafał 429/2018
430 Żurek Bogusław 430/2018
431 Piłat Piotr 431/2018
432 Cieluch Mariusz 432/2018
433 Karpowicz Urszula 433/2018
434 Penkała Patryk 434/2018
435 Gembicka Daria 435/2018
436 Celczyńska Wiktoria 436/2018
437 Grabiński Tomasz 437/2018
438 Smakosz Wojciech 438/2018
439 Marcjanek Łukasz 439/2018
440 Marcinkowski Mateusz 440/2018
441 Zawół Marcin 441/2018
442 Badacz Konrad 442/2018
443 Przemyślak Wiktoria 443/2018
444 Przemyślak Weronika 444/2018